Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                 BSF OCTOBERFEST Meet - 10/28/2017                  
                    Bahamas Swimming Federation                     
 
 Event 26  Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Farrington, Will B      7 BSC               3:47.76    3:50.04  
 
 Event 26  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Johnson, Marvin L      10 FAC               2:40.74    2:37.98  
  2 St. Rose, Romin A      10 BSC               3:28.06    3:29.82  
  3 Roy, David X            9 AAC               3:30.21    3:29.92  
  4 Sealy, Kieran A        10 BSC               3:31.64    3:37.81  
  5 Albury, Kyle A          9 BSC               3:37.00    3:46.09  
  6 Gibson, Zion A          9 MAC                    NT    3:47.61  
  7 Bartlett, Mikhail A     9 MAC               3:35.43    3:49.65  
  8 Roberts, Seth G        10 BSC               3:57.86    3:53.80  
  9 Adderley, Tyler A       9 BSC               3:51.60    3:54.02  
 10 Miller, Matthew H       9 BSC               4:39.94    4:06.42  
 11 Simms, Matthais A      10 BSC               4:25.03    4:07.17  
 12 Storr, Kaidin A         9 BSC               4:28.75    4:19.58  
 -- Collie, Justin N       10 BSC               4:28.17         NS  
 
 Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Thompson III, Erald C  12 MAC               2:36.76    2:31.90  
  2 Reckley, Jared J       12 MAC               3:01.81    2:43.87  
  3 Cooper, Elbert W       12 AAC               2:57.28    2:54.86  
  4 Prince, Hodari E       11 BSC               2:52.31    2:59.21  
  5 Longley, Sean K        12 BSC               2:57.16    3:03.56  
  6 Carey, Christian B     11 BSC               3:50.09    3:19.29  
  7 Scavella, Andrew R     11 BSC               4:13.40    3:58.93  
 -- Adderley, Brian J      12 BSC               3:51.42         NS  
 
 Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Taylor, Lamar C        13 FAC               2:23.48    2:23.19  
  2 Bartlett III, Hugh A   13 MAC               2:47.76    2:38.04  
  3 Wood, Ralph III V      14 BSC               2:37.62    2:40.37  
  4 Miller, Melvin V       13 BSC               3:13.94    3:14.66  
  5 Moss, Allison S        13 BSC               3:05.76    3:25.68  
 
 Event 26  Boys 15-17 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Thompson, Luke-Kenned  15 AAC               2:29.09    2:18.24  
  2 Gaitor, Tenajh R       16 BSC               2:30.13    2:35.90  
  3 Russell, Dante T       16 AAC               2:37.03    2:40.93  
  4 Moxey, Ethan E         16 FAC               2:34.15    2:41.78  
  5 St Rose, Shamar C      15 BSC               2:40.09    2:48.43  
  6 Darling, Mark N        15 BSC               2:35.39    2:53.35