Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                 BSF OCTOBERFEST Meet - 10/28/2017                  
                    Bahamas Swimming Federation                     
 
 Event 23  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Fox, Michael A          8 BSC                    NT         NS  
 
 Event 23  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Charles, Jarrod J       9 AAC               1:58.50    1:42.08  
  2 Wells, Caden A          9 MAC               1:40.71    1:45.66  
  3 Moncur, Ayrton G        9 MAC               1:53.51    1:46.18  
  4 Sealy, Kieran A        10 BSC               1:51.68    1:51.57  
  5 Cheetham, Jordan P      9 MAC               1:49.56    1:52.74  
  6 Adderley, Tyler A       9 BSC               1:55.63    1:53.55  
  7 Storr, Kaidin A         9 BSC                    NT    2:03.24  
 
 Event 23  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Forbes, Nigel J        11 GBT-BA            1:20.50    1:17.45  
  2 Kiesselbach, Niklas M  12 LSC                    NT    1:44.26  
  3 Richford, Adam D       12 AAC                    NT    1:53.73  
  4 Watson, Czaire D       11 BSC               2:08.85    1:59.03  
  5 Scavella, Andrew R     11 BSC               2:12.78    2:01.82  
 -- Major, Lawson J        11 AAC               2:07.87         NS  
 
 Event 23  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Russell, Tristan D     14 MAC               1:14.32    1:15.65  
  2 Stubbs, Kierro M       13 MAC               1:18.46    1:15.94  
  3 Ferguson, Rommel A     13 FAC               1:16.82    1:21.39  
  4 Wood, Ralph III V      14 BSC                    NT    1:34.35  
 
 Event 23  Boys 15-17 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Moxey, Ethan E         16 FAC               1:16.48         NS