Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                 BSF OCTOBERFEST Meet - 10/28/2017                  
                    Bahamas Swimming Federation                     
 
 Event 22  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Johnson, Marvin L      10 FAC               1:20.30    1:19.14  
  2 Bonamy, Amauri E       10 MAC               1:18.82    1:22.20  
  3 Moncur III, Tre L       9 MAC               1:36.41    1:28.13  
  4 St. Rose, Romin A      10 BSC               1:36.25    1:44.17  
  5 Albury, Kyle A          9 BSC               1:53.03    1:47.08  
  6 Wells, Cherkadin C     10 MAC                    NT    1:50.66  
  7 Miller, Matthew H       9 BSC               2:08.21    1:52.82  
  8 Roberts, Seth G        10 BSC               1:54.07    1:53.10  
  9 Simms, Matthais A      10 BSC                    NT    2:09.54  
 -- Collie, Justin N       10 BSC                    NT         NS  
 
 Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Roy, Ishan A           12 MAC               1:13.82    1:09.20  
  2 Thompson, Jake F       12 AAC               1:16.48    1:17.35  
  3 Carey, Christian B     11 BSC               1:41.67    1:36.64  
  4 Bonaby, Winston S      11 BSC                    NT    2:14.99  
 -- Adderley, Brian J      12 BSC               2:01.14         NS  
 
 Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carey, Davante S       14 MAC               1:01.76    1:06.17  
  2 Sears, Taro C          13 AAC               1:22.53    1:18.01  
  3 Moss, Allison S        13 BSC               1:26.08    1:32.29  
 -- Mancera, Miguel V      14 LSC               1:11.21         NS  
 
 Event 22  Boys 15-17 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Laing, Darren I        15 GBT-BA            1:03.62    1:05.82  
  2 Thompson, Luke J       15 AAC               1:17.00    1:16.35  
 -- Roy, Yvann X           15 AAC                    NT         NS