Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                 BSF OCTOBERFEST Meet - 10/28/2017                  
                    Bahamas Swimming Federation                     
 
 Event 21  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Higgs, Kyana D         10 BSC               1:39.82    1:33.22  
  2 Norville-Smith, Seann  10 FAC               1:36.03    1:33.89  
  3 Gibbs, Rhanishka R     10 BSC               1:44.01    1:40.76  
  4 Bostwick, Bailey R      9 BSC                    NT    1:49.99  
  5 Watson, Zarria J        9 FAC               1:59.02    1:55.27  
  6 Saidi, Layla A         10 LSC               1:58.00    1:56.07  
 -- Fox, Maria A           10 BSC               1:52.72         NS  
 -- Paul, Gianna C          9 AAC                    NT         NS  
 
 Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Moss, Keianna B        11 MAC               1:20.26    1:15.99  
  2 Moncur, Liya L         12 MAC               1:16.89    1:19.20  
  3 Brown, Abayomi A       11 FAC               1:17.29    1:23.83  
  4 Haines, Madison S      12 LSC               1:27.78    1:27.32  
  5 Paul, Vanaj J          12 DSC-BA            1:25.47    1:27.58  
  6 Fernander, Dalisha C   11 FAC               1:31.63    1:37.37  
  7 Higgs, Chyme D         11 BSC               1:49.50    1:49.32  
  8 Blacquiere, Mikayla A  11 AAC               1:54.72    1:50.50  
  9 Kellini, Miray A       12 BSC               2:04.56    1:52.47  
 
 Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Eneas, GiGi S          13 DSC-BA            1:17.89    1:19.53  
  2 Wood, Sara A           14 BSC               1:24.12    1:33.81  
  3 Salpadimos, Maryianna  13 BSC               1:53.45    1:47.70  
 
 Event 21  Girls 15-17 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gomez, Eva D           16 BSC               2:02.45    2:01.75  
 -- Tynes, Serena N        15 AAC               1:17.97         NS