Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                 BSF OCTOBERFEST Meet - 10/28/2017                  
                    Bahamas Swimming Federation                     
 
 Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Daniel, Passion T       8 FAC               1:17.01    1:20.18  
  2 Williamson, Zoe A       8 FAC               1:23.09    1:21.31  
  3 Norville-Smith, Seann   8 FAC               1:35.74    1:39.20  
  4 McKinney, Summer S      8 GBT-BA            1:48.70    1:41.97  
 
 Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Norville-Smith, Seann  10 FAC               1:16.88    1:16.70  
  2 Zatarain, Isabelle C   10 LSC               1:21.38    1:25.41  
  3 Watson, Zarria J        9 FAC               1:29.66    1:28.04  
  4 Theberge, Elle A        9 MAC               1:30.76    1:33.31  
  5 Campbell, Marliyah P    9 AAC                    NT    1:52.85  
 -- Bertoldo, Giada X       9 MAC               1:40.05         NS  
 
 Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sastre, Mia G          11 MAC               1:06.43    1:06.95  
  2 Brown, Abayomi A       11 FAC               1:08.29    1:08.66  
  3 Higgs, Dedrie D        12 Blue Marlins      1:09.49    1:08.87  
  4 Mizell, Delaney L      12 LSC               1:11.40    1:13.49  
  5 Roy, Alyssa X          11 AAC               1:12.51    1:13.95  
  6 Paul, Vanaj J          12 DSC-BA            1:11.27    1:17.86  
  7 Major, Monae R         11 AAC               1:21.98    1:22.35  
  8 Mitchell, Ariel S      11 Blue Marlins      1:15.07    1:26.98  
  9 Wells, Jayna A         11 AAC                    NT    1:29.96  
 10 Naylor, Claire A       12 LSC               1:34.31    1:42.93  
 11 Rolle, Sarah C         12 AAC                    NT    2:01.48  
 
 Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Eneas, GiGi S          13 DSC-BA            1:08.13    1:10.30  
  2 Munnings, Teja A       13 BSC               1:09.92    1:13.46  
  3 Mullings, Kenedi A     13 DSC-BA            1:12.10    1:15.18  
  4 Roberts, Mandia P      13 BSC               1:11.49    1:15.66  
  5 Salpadimos, Maryianna  13 BSC               1:25.89    1:25.68  
  6 Fowler, Isabel A       13 AAC               1:42.16    1:40.94  
  7 Pinder, Tyisha S       14 MAC               1:22.12    2:03.93  
 -- Evans, Aaleyah S       13 MAC               1:20.80         NS