Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                 BSF OCTOBERFEST Meet - 10/28/2017                  
                    Bahamas Swimming Federation                     
 
 Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Knowles, Leylah A      10 AAC                 40.98      43.58  
  2 Adderley, Tia J         9 MAC                 46.95      45.09  
  3 Daniel, Passion T       8 FAC                 46.25      46.95  
  4 Zatarain, Isabelle C   10 LSC                 47.83      47.46  
  5 Williamson, Zoe A       8 FAC                 48.29      48.01  
  6 Pritchard, Erin M       9 MAC                 50.81      53.07  
  7 Watson, Zarria J        9 FAC                 40.92      55.43  
  8 Saidi, Layla A         10 LSC                 52.42      55.74  
  9 Norville-Smith, Seann   8 FAC                 50.67      56.81  
 10 Higgs, Ellianne R       8 MAC                 54.64      57.82  
 11 Sherman, Allisah B      9 BSC                    NT      58.53  
 12 McPhee, Arielle J       9 BSC                    NT    1:06.33  
 13 Pratt, Trinity C        7 BSC               1:08.40    1:06.86  
 14 Ward, Rayven H          8 MAC                 54.84    1:07.74  
 15 Hope, Lily M            8 BSC                    NT    1:09.02  
 16 Gilbert, Madisson R     7 BSC                    NT    1:09.26  
 17 Miller, Maya V          9 AAC                    NT    1:09.86  
 18 Barr, Khalilah C        9 BSC                    NT    1:10.15  
 19 Barnes, Sanaa Z         8 BSC                    NT    1:12.31  
 20 Prince, Nia-Ishia C     7 BSC               1:12.38    1:14.02  
 -- Fox, Maria A           10 BSC                 47.87         NS  
 
 Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Higgs, Dedrie D        12 Blue Marlins        43.15      42.60  
  2 Jimenez, Jada A        11 MAC                 43.90      44.36  
  3 Haines, Madison S      12 LSC                 44.15      46.05  
  4 Mitchell, Ariel S      11 Blue Marlins        50.59      47.51  
  5 Fernander, Darrienne   11 FAC                 45.70      48.56  
  6 Naylor, Claire A       12 LSC               1:04.36    1:05.53  
  7 Blacquiere, Mikayla A  11 AAC               1:14.25    1:06.05  
 
 Event 13  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hepburn, Jamilah R     13 MAC                 36.05      35.60  
  2 Bethel, Kyla L         13 MAC                 43.11      42.95  
  3 Pinder, Tyisha S       14 MAC                 50.87      45.31  
 
 Event 13  Girls 15-17 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Kemp, Shannaya A       15 AAC                    NT         DQ