Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                 BSF OCTOBERFEST Meet - 10/28/2017                  
                    Bahamas Swimming Federation                     
 
 Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Roy, Anish G            8 MAC                 49.18      52.62  
  2 Singh, David A          6 BSC                    NT    1:25.05  
 -- Pickstock, Jaishon R    6 FAC                    NT         DQ  
 
 Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Moncur III, Tre L       9 MAC                 35.86      36.01  
  2 Feaste, William W      10 MAC                 39.48      43.48  
  3 Ferguson, Caleb B       9 AAC                 52.20      44.46  
  4 Simms, Matthais A      10 BSC                 45.93      46.91  
  5 Butler, Daunte C        9 MAC                 46.10      48.89  
  6 Roy, David X            9 AAC                 47.48      51.74  
  7 Adderley, Tyler A       9 BSC                 52.94      56.09  
  8 Ferreira, Sotario E    10 BSC                    NT    1:18.05  
 
 Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Forbes, Nigel J        11 GBT-BA              28.83      28.98  
  2 Reckley, Jared J       12 MAC                 30.58      30.28  
  3 Cooper, Elbert W       12 AAC                 32.36      33.17  
  4 Gray, Wellington X     12 MAC                 37.75      36.14  
  5 Longley, Sean K        12 BSC                 44.17      38.62  
  6 Knowles, Joshua A      12 AAC                 45.09      41.13  
  7 Eccleston, Anthony A   12 AAC                    NT      48.45  
  8 Bonaby, Winston S      11 BSC               1:04.68    1:03.15  
 
 Event 12  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Rommel A     13 FAC                 27.99      27.84  
  2 Bartlett III, Hugh A   13 MAC                 30.36      29.00  
  3 Stubbs, Kierro M       13 MAC                 30.99      31.25  
  4 McDonald, Gadville L   13 MAC                 34.21      33.81  
  5 Miller, Melvin V       13 BSC                 37.22      36.50  
 -- Mancera, Miguel V      14 LSC                 31.51         NS  
 -- Young, Pedro A         13 GBT-BA              32.51         NS  
 
 Event 12  Boys 15-17 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Moxey, Ethan E         16 FAC                 28.72      29.30  
  2 Huggins, Yanek E       15 UNAT                32.60      32.61  
  3 Mott, Kadin V          15 MAC                 33.75      35.53  
 -- Mackey, Jabez C        15 FAC                 30.15         DQ