Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                 BSF OCTOBERFEST Meet - 10/28/2017                  
                    Bahamas Swimming Federation                     
 
 Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Daniel, Passion T       8 FAC                 39.38      40.36  
  2 Williamson, Zoe A       8 FAC                 41.85      44.00  
  3 Ward, Rayven H          8 MAC                 43.89      48.01  
  4 Norville-Smith, Seann   8 FAC                 55.54      50.52  
  5 McKinney, Summer S      8 GBT-BA                 NT    1:03.08  
  6 Cooper, Makaela A       7 BSC               1:11.83    1:10.59  
  7 Barnes, Sanaa Z         8 BSC                    NT    1:17.06  
 
 Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Norville-Smith, Seann  10 FAC                 37.50      38.17  
  2 Watson, Zarria J        9 FAC                 46.13      47.52  
  3 Fiaux, Elina A          9 AAC                 52.94      51.06  
  4 Pritchard, Erin M       9 MAC               1:00.55      56.90  
  5 Bain, Nia A             9 AAC               1:06.46    1:04.27  
  6 Barr, Khalilah C        9 BSC                    NT    1:05.59  
 -- Roberts, Breanna A      9 BSC                    NT         DQ  
 
 Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brown, Abayomi A       11 FAC                 32.20      33.08  
  2 Moncur, Liya L         12 MAC                 34.24      33.79  
  3 Mizell, Delaney L      12 LSC                 34.65      34.81  
  4 Haines, Madison S      12 LSC                 34.49      35.78  
  5 Fernander, Dalisha C   11 FAC                 35.83      37.18  
  6 Braham, Ashlee M       12 MAC                 41.53      41.01  
  7 Stubbs, Courtney M     12 AAC                 43.79      41.17  
  8 Wells, Jayna A         11 AAC                    NT      48.59  
 
 Event 11  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Roberts, Mandia P      13 BSC                 32.14      33.49  
  2 Albury, Kaliyah G      14 MAC                 34.05      34.25  
  3 Munnings, Teja A       13 BSC                 35.76      37.10  
 
 Event 11  Girls 15-17 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jaina L       15 AAC                 30.09      32.92  
  2 McCarroll, Zoe N       16 AAC                 33.35      37.06  
 -- Tynes, Serena N        15 AAC                 33.96         NS