Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                 BSF OCTOBERFEST Meet - 10/28/2017                  
                    Bahamas Swimming Federation                     
 
 Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Farrington, Will B      7 BSC               3:24.41    3:26.96  
  2 Burrows, Keron D        7 BSC               4:34.17    4:19.00  
  3 Pickstock, Jaishon R    6 FAC               4:45.92    4:20.28  
 -- Fox, Michael A          8 BSC               4:24.23         NS  
 
 Event 8  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Tristin K    10 MAC               2:27.43    2:26.10  
  2 Charles, Jarrod J       9 AAC               2:47.26    2:48.63  
  3 Roy, David X            9 AAC               2:45.25    2:50.39  
  4 Johnson, Asher A        9 Blue Marlins      2:58.34    3:07.43  
  5 St. Rose, Romin A      10 BSC               3:11.80    3:19.96  
  6 Albury, Kyle A          9 BSC               3:26.57    3:20.91  
  7 Adderley, Tyler A       9 BSC                    NT    3:28.40  
  8 Miller, Matthew H       9 BSC                    NT    3:32.10  
  9 Simms, Matthais A      10 BSC               3:51.46    3:35.12  
 10 Storr, Kaidin A         9 BSC               4:24.41    4:07.25  
 -- Collie, Justin N       10 BSC               3:37.68         NS  
 
 Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Thompson III, Erald C  12 MAC               2:15.00    2:16.08  
  2 Longley, Sean K        12 BSC               2:31.96    2:31.68  
  3 Prince, Hodari E       11 BSC               2:32.79    2:32.64  
  4 Knowles, Reis K        12 BSC               2:36.04    2:36.08  
  5 Roach, Noah F          11 MAC               2:33.31    2:36.86  
  6 Bosland, Msanna A      11 BSC               2:51.74    2:41.74  
  7 Hamilton, Tyler A      12 DSC-BA            2:48.66    2:45.12  
  8 Adderley, Brian J      12 BSC                    NT    3:05.17  
  9 Carey, Christian B     11 BSC               3:11.48    3:12.21  
 10 Bonaby, Winston S      11 BSC               4:08.26    3:51.30  
 
 Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wood, Ralph III V      14 BSC               2:13.31    2:27.69  
  2 Ryan, Kristoff K       13 DSC-BA            2:43.97    2:37.21  
  3 Miller, Melvin V       13 BSC               3:16.50    2:52.91  
  4 Moss, Allison S        13 BSC               2:45.49    2:55.30  
  5 Allonce, Anthony S     14 Blue Marlins      4:26.05    3:55.17  
 -- Mancera, Miguel V      14 LSC               2:16.50         NS  
 
 Event 8  Boys 15-17 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gaitor, Tenajh R       16 BSC               2:10.26    2:14.23  
  2 Jolly, Ricardo E       15 DSC-BA            2:14.91    2:20.60  
  3 Russell, Dante T       16 AAC               2:15.67    2:21.96  
  4 Darling, Mark N        15 BSC               2:23.67    2:36.87  
 -- Laing, Darren I        15 GBT-BA            2:04.01         NS