Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 141  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Adderley, Tia J        10 MAC               1:37.30    1:35.24  
  2 Daniel, Passion T       9 Tritons-BA        1:36.15    1:35.98  
  3 Fiaux, Elina A         10 AAC               1:43.88    1:37.97  
  4 Williamson, Zoe A       9 FAC               1:39.11    1:41.56  
  5 Pritchard, Erin M      10 MAC               1:44.02    1:46.32  
  6 Albury, Addison E      10 MAC               1:45.39    1:46.68  
  7 Salting, Zizou B        9 Tritons-BA        1:53.16    1:52.23  
  8 Moss-Moultrie, Kaiden  10 SWAT              1:51.40    1:52.68  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Albert, Micah E        10 LSC               1:45.87    1:54.06  
 10 McPhee, Arielle J      10 BSC               2:05.59    1:55.51  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barr, Khalilah C       10 BSC               2:04.13    1:56.61  
 12 Grant, Dasia A         10 ORCA              1:54.47    1:59.52  
 13 McKinney, Summer S      9 Tritons-BA        1:58.18    1:59.64  
 14 Sherman, Allisah B     10 BSC               2:03.52    2:01.16  
 15 Norville-Smith, Seann   9 FAC               1:59.79    2:01.30  
 16 Martin, Jai A          10 FAC               1:56.98    2:01.81  
 17 Barnes, Sanaa Z         9 BSC               2:06.56    2:02.13  
 18 Bertoldo, Giada I      10 MAC               2:05.39    2:06.55  
 19 Albury, Victoria L     10 MAC               2:08.89    2:07.71  
 -- George, Teryl O        10 Blue Waves        1:59.50         DQ