Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 140  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Burrows, Vereance E    28 FAC                 23.75      23.51  
  2 Greene, Gershwin S     19 BSC                 23.96      23.71  
  3 Kerr, Kohen K          21 MAC                 24.25      24.15  
  4 Depassier, Jorge A     17 AZFL-FG             23.95      24.18  
  5 Moss, Armando N        25 AAC                 24.28      24.33  
  6 Fitzgerald, Jared R    19 AAC                 23.73      24.40  
  7 Albury, Miller M       18 AAC                 24.71      24.51  
  8 Lockhart, Kevon D      15 BSC                 25.04      24.69  
  9 Gibson, Samuel A       16 AAC                 25.23      25.04  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Foulkes, T'Lez E       16 BSC                 25.04      25.23  
 11 Laing, Darren I        16 Tritons-BA          25.06      25.24  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Neely, Shawn W         15 ORCA                25.76      25.35  
 13 Roy, Yvann X           16 AAC                 25.79      25.69  
 14 Pinder, Ian X          15 MAC                 25.47      25.70  
 15 Smith, Kristofer E     17 Tritons-BA          25.70      25.76  
 16 Kajokaya, Jeong-il T   15 ORCA                26.05      26.01  
 17 Yegres, Andrés         15 Sport Center        24.81      26.10  
 18 Gaitor, Tenajh R       17 BSC                 26.38      26.14  
 19 Moxey, Ethan E         17 FAC                 26.16      26.17  
 20 Lundy, Benjamin J      15 MAC                 26.25      26.53  
 21 Paul, Randy K          17 BSC                 26.38      26.58  
 22 Thompson, Tristan J    16 AAC                 26.09      26.69  
 23 Huggins, Yanek E       16 AAC                 28.47      27.40  
 24 Thompson, Luke J       16 AAC                 27.71      27.68  
 25 Cambridge, Sidney A    16 BSC                 28.15      27.71  
 26 Russell, Dante T       17 AAC                 27.64      27.86  
 27 Smith, Alexander J     15 Tritons-BA          29.00      27.97  
 28 Sastre, Gabriel T      15 Mantas              28.80      28.22  
 29 St Rose, Shamar C      16 BSC                 28.49      28.34  
 30 Rampersad, Tristen A   16 FAC                 29.53      28.37  
 31 Fergurson, Shawn L     15 Blue Waves          29.09      28.53  
 32 Gomez, Damian A        15 Mantas              29.56      28.70  
 33 Cartwright, Uriah J    17 DSC-BA              26.13      28.99  
 34 Bullard, Seth I        16 Tritons-BA          30.33      29.42  
 35 Bowe, Philan A         16 Blue Waves          30.63      30.00  
 -- Russell, Tyler T       17 MAC                 24.94         DQ