Licensed to Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/15/2018 08:11 AM
                      REV National Swimming Championships                      
                            June 16th - 19th, 2018                             
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 106  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Fitzgerald, Jared R           19 AAC                         50.50 
  2  Depassier, Jorge A            17 AZFL-FG                    X51.81 
  3  Moss, Armando N               25 AAC                         53.09 
  4  Kerr, Kohen K                 21 MAC                         53.15 
  5  Greene, Gershwin S            19 BSC                         53.30 
  6  Albury, Miller M              18 AAC                         53.98 
  7  Lockhart, Kevon D             15 BSC                         54.12 
  8  Lloyd, Keith J                21 MAC                         54.46 
  9  Gibson, Samuel A              16 AAC                         54.75 
 10  Laing, Darren I               16 GBT-BA                      54.88 
 11  Yegres, Andrés                15 Sport Center               X55.46 
 12  Foulkes, T'Lez E              16 BSC                         55.66 
 13  Roy, Yvann X                  16 AAC                         55.91 
 14  Smith, Kristofer E            17 GBT-BA                      56.12 
 15  Gaitor, Tenajh R              17 BSC                         57.22 
 16  Lundy, Benjamin J             15 MAC                         57.45 
 17  Neely, Shawn W                15 ORCA                        58.00 
 18  Thompson, Tristan J           16 AAC                         58.12 
 19  Albury, Trent J               15 MAC                         58.43 
 20  Moxey, Ethan E                17 FAC                         58.94 
 21  Kajokaya, Jeong-il T          15 ORCA                        58.96 
 22  Paul, Randy K                 17 BSC                         59.85 
 23  Russell, Dante T              17 AAC                       1:00.71 
 24  Rolle, Keilan A               16 FAC                       1:00.83 
 25  Wood, Ralph III V             15 BSC                       1:01.52 
 26  Thompson, Luke J              16 AAC                       1:01.96 
 27  St Rose, Shamar C             16 BSC                       1:02.04 
 28  Huggins, Yanek E              16 AAC                       1:02.37 
 29  Cartwright, Uriah J           17 DSC-BA                    1:03.92 
 30  Smith, Alexander J            15 GBT-BA                    1:04.10 
 31  Sastre, Gabriel T             15 Mantas                    1:04.26 
 32  Cambridge, Sidney A           16 BSC                       1:05.03 
 33  Gomez, Damian A               15 Mantas                    1:06.76 
 34  Rampersad, Tristen A          16 FAC                       1:07.06