Licensed to Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/15/2018 08:11 AM
                      REV National Swimming Championships                      
                            June 16th - 19th, 2018                             
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 104  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Taylor, Lamar C               14 FAC                         54.47 
  2  Pinder, Roman A               14 MAC                         56.45 
  3  Ferguson, Rommel A            14 FAC                         59.22 
  4  Thompson III, Erald C         13 MAC                         59.50 
  5  Stubbs, Kierro M              14 MAC                         59.92 
  6  Colebrook, Kailen D           14 AAC                       1:00.75 
  7  Medina, Juan Pedro            14 Sport Center             X1:00.95 
  8  Rojas, Luis M                 14 Sport Center             X1:01.19 
  9  Archer, Ethan E               13 MAC                      X1:01.21 
 10  Briceņo, Raul                 13 Sport Center             X1:01.22 
 11  Sears, Taro C                 14 AAC                       1:01.28 
 12  Lockhart, Remez R             14 GBT-BA                    1:02.09 
 13  Fountain, Taye E              13 GBT-BA                    1:03.02 
 14  Encinar, Gabriel X            14 Mantas                    1:03.28 
 15  Turnquest, Alexander B        14 Mantas                    1:03.43 
 16  Lord, Jaylon J                14 GBT-BA                    1:04.78 
 17  Cooper, Elbert W              13 AAC                       1:05.21 
 18  Curtis, Jayden O              14 ORCA                      1:05.52 
 19  Beneby, Dominic C             13 Mantas                    1:06.13 
 20  McDonald, Gadville L          14 MAC                       1:06.49 
 21  Bowers, Thomas M              14 AAC                       1:07.54 
 22  Hall, Landon D                14 BSC                       1:07.93 
 23  Knowles, Reis P               13 BSC                       1:07.99 
 24  Adderley, Brian J             13 BSC                       1:08.65 
 25  Young, Pedro A                14 GBT-BA                    1:09.27 
 26  Miller, Melvin V              14 BSC                       1:09.69 
 27  Longley, Sean K               13 BSC                       1:10.02 
 28  Eccleston, Anthony A          13 AAC                       1:10.06 
 29  Smith, Ocean S                13 GBT-BA                    1:10.49 
 30  Dean, Joshua B                13 Blue Waves                1:12.05