Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 102  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Johnson, Marvin L      11 FAC                 59.16    1:01.45  
                 29.64      1:01.45 (31.81)
  2 Ferguson, Tristin K    11 MAC               1:05.00    1:03.03  
                 30.08      1:03.03 (32.95)
  3 Roach, Noah F          12 MAC               1:06.37    1:03.23  
                 30.62      1:03.23 (32.61)
  4 Albury, Noah C         12 MAC               1:05.19    1:04.20  
                 31.17      1:04.20 (33.03)
  5 Bosland, Msanaa A      12 BSC               1:07.36    1:07.84  
                 33.26      1:07.84 (34.58)
  6 Williams, Rondon X     12 DSC-BA            1:13.07    1:07.85  
                 32.10      1:07.85 (35.75)
  7 Kiesselbach, Niklas M  12 LSC               1:10.07    1:07.89  
                 32.62      1:07.89 (35.27)
  8 Carey, Christian B     12 BSC               1:12.73    1:08.13  
                 33.15      1:08.13 (34.98)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kemp, Yohancy S        12 DSC-BA            1:16.36    1:08.42  
                 32.10      1:08.42 (36.32)
 10 David, Damani M        12 DSC-BA            1:10.29    1:09.38  
                 33.01      1:09.38 (36.37)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pinder, Maddox J       11 MAC               1:11.58    1:09.45  
                 33.17      1:09.45 (36.28)
 12 Albury, Kellon R       12 Tritons-BA        1:14.19    1:09.47  
                 34.14      1:09.47 (35.33)
 13 Ferguson, Daniel H     11 MAC               1:09.23    1:09.67  
                 33.19      1:09.67 (36.48)
 14 Feaste, William W      11 MAC               1:14.73    1:10.89  
                 33.25      1:10.89 (37.64)
 15 Pinder, Ethan J        11 Tritons-BA        1:10.07    1:11.49  
                 34.20      1:11.49 (37.29)
 16 Barr, Jack C           12 BSC               1:21.00    1:15.15  
                 35.14      1:15.15 (40.01)
 17 Mott, Koen M           11 MAC               1:15.98    1:18.32  
                 33.15      1:18.32 (45.17)
 18 Scavella, Andrew R     12 BSC               1:20.40    1:20.65  
                 37.89      1:20.65 (42.76)
 -- Newry, Joshua K        12 FAC               1:08.23   X1:06.44  
                 31.06      1:06.44 (35.38)