Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 101  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sastre, Mia G          12 MAC               1:05.00    1:05.96  
                 32.27      1:05.96 (33.69)
  2 Roy, Alyssa X          12 AAC               1:09.31    1:07.57  
                 32.40      1:07.57 (35.17)
  3 Fernander, Dalisha C   12 FAC               1:06.55    1:07.58  
                 32.07      1:07.58 (35.51)
  4 Singh, Sarah E         12 BSC               1:09.65    1:08.27  
                 32.91      1:08.27 (35.36)
  5 Albury, Marissa L      12 MAC               1:12.75    1:08.42  
                 32.29      1:08.42 (36.13)
  6 Farrington, Grace M    12 BSC               1:11.18    1:08.78  
                 33.02      1:08.78 (35.76)
  7 Knowles, Leylah A      11 AAC               1:08.59    1:10.07  
                 33.31      1:10.07 (36.76)
  8 Norville-Smith, Seann  11 FAC               1:10.96    1:11.57  
                 34.44      1:11.57 (37.13)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Culmer-Mackey, Sienna  11 DSC-BA            1:13.80    1:11.93  
                 34.12      1:11.93 (37.81)
 10 Mitchell, Ariel S      12 Blue Marlins      1:20.05    1:14.33  
                 35.17      1:14.33 (39.16)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fernander, Darrienne   12 FAC               1:11.73    1:14.74  
                 35.07      1:14.74 (39.67)
 12 Saidi, Layla A         11 LSC               1:16.29    1:15.23  
                 37.43      1:15.23 (37.80)
 13 Major, Monae R         12 AAC               1:17.54    1:15.89  
                 37.98      1:15.89 (37.91)
 14 Johnson, Bianca N      11 Mantas            1:16.11    1:16.98  
                 36.13      1:16.98 (40.85)
 15 Tuinman, Chloe X       11 LSC               1:17.53    1:17.94  
                 36.63      1:17.94 (41.31)
 16 Deveaux, Madisson S    12 Mantas            1:19.72    1:18.10  
                 35.84      1:18.10 (42.26)
 17 Roberts, Erica N       12 MAC               1:21.64    1:19.01  
                 37.18      1:19.01 (41.83)
 18 Delson, Arianna S      11 ORCA              1:21.49    1:19.35  
                 38.79      1:19.35 (40.56)
 19 Wells, Jayna A         12 AAC               1:19.34    1:20.72  
                 37.63      1:20.72 (43.09)
 20 Sands, Giann D         11 Blue Waves        1:18.22    1:24.13  
                 39.15      1:24.13 (44.98)
 21 Roach, Kami L          11 AAC               1:23.86    1:24.95  
                 39.99      1:24.95 (44.96)
 22 Fox, Maria A           11 BSC               1:22.25    1:27.09  
                 40.13      1:27.09 (46.96)
 -- Yegres, Maria Victori  12 Sport Center      1:02.22   X1:00.76  
                 29.79      1:00.76 (30.97)