Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 100  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Gibson, Ellie J        10 Tritons-BA        1:13.92    1:09.13  
                 33.54      1:09.13 (35.59)
  2 Charles, Jarrod J      10 AAC               1:09.72    1:09.24  
                 34.22      1:09.24 (35.02)
  3 Ferguson, Caleb T      10 AAC               1:14.91    1:11.05  
                 34.28      1:11.05 (36.77)
  4 Bain, Ayden T           9 FAC               1:13.27    1:11.12  
                 34.28      1:11.12 (36.84)
  5 Moncur III, Tre L      10 MAC               1:12.08    1:11.76  
                 33.66      1:11.76 (38.10)
  6 Duncombe, Launy L      10 Tritons-BA        1:19.66    1:13.46  
                 34.20      1:13.46 (39.26)
  7 Gibson, Zion U         10 MAC               1:16.60    1:13.83  
                 35.90      1:13.83 (37.93)
  8 Roy, David X           10 AAC               1:14.24    1:14.76  
                 36.03      1:14.76 (38.73)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Albury, Kyle A         10 BSC               1:22.46    1:16.28  
                 36.41      1:16.28 (39.87)
 10 Darville, Caellum T    10 AAC               1:15.92    1:16.57  
                 36.42      1:16.57 (40.15)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Saunders, Donald L      9 DSC-BA            1:18.89    1:18.27  
                 37.38      1:18.27 (40.89)
 12 Roy, Anish G            9 MAC               1:18.06    1:18.94  
                 37.28      1:18.94 (41.66)
 13 Fountain, Tafari E     10 Tritons-BA        1:21.47    1:19.31  
                 36.46      1:19.31 (42.85)
 14 Johnson, Asher A       10 Blue Marlins      1:16.68    1:20.15  
                 37.88      1:20.15 (42.27)
 15 Butler, Daunte C       10 MAC               1:23.37    1:20.85  
                 38.48      1:20.85 (42.37)
 16 Cheetham, Jordan P     10 MAC               1:24.86    1:22.55  
                 39.76      1:22.55 (42.79)
 17 Adderley, Tyler A      10 BSC               1:26.67    1:22.95  
                 39.49      1:22.95 (43.46)
 18 Bartlett, Mikhail A    10 MAC               1:22.92    1:23.10  
                 38.89      1:23.10 (44.21)
 19 Albury, Silas M         9 MAC               1:26.70    1:23.51  
                 38.74      1:23.51 (44.77)
 20 Fox, Michael A          9 BSC               1:34.95    1:23.70  
                 38.74      1:23.70 (44.96)
 21 Quant, Ricardo L       10 Tritons-BA        1:25.36    1:25.34  
                 40.14      1:25.34 (45.20)
 22 Laslop, Victor J        9 AAC               1:29.13    1:26.38  
                 40.05      1:26.38 (46.33)
 23 Mendez, Francisco C     9 LSC               1:34.76    1:28.73  
                 39.49      1:28.73 (49.24)
 24 Johnson, Kevin L        9 Blue Waves        1:35.16    1:30.29  
                 43.04      1:30.29 (47.25)
 25 Kemp, Aidan J          10 DSC-BA            1:31.19    1:30.66  
                 42.48      1:30.66 (48.18)
 26 Moss, Orion A           9 ORCA              1:35.12    1:31.17  
                 40.05      1:31.17 (51.12)
 27 Carter, Clarence C     10 FAC               1:35.49    1:31.31  
                 42.10      1:31.31 (49.21)
 28 Rollins, Aiden V        9 Blue Waves        1:31.86    1:34.86  
                 45.19      1:34.86 (49.67)
 29 Mckenzie, Kayden M      9 ORCA              1:33.61    1:39.73