Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 99  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Patton, Mia K          10 Tritons-BA        1:11.00    1:09.50  
                 33.27      1:09.50 (36.23)
  2 Williamson, Zoe A       9 FAC               1:16.18    1:13.60  
                 36.48      1:13.60 (37.12)
  3 Daniel, Passion T       9 Tritons-BA        1:14.60    1:13.72  
                 35.43      1:13.72 (38.29)
  4 Roberts, Logan S       10 MAC               1:20.21    1:15.46  
                 36.03      1:15.46 (39.43)
  5 Bowe, Taliyah A        10 SWAT              1:16.66    1:15.48  
                 36.71      1:15.48 (38.77)
  6 Ward, Rayven H          9 MAC               1:18.07    1:16.12  
                 36.44      1:16.12 (39.68)
  7 Adderley, Tia J        10 MAC               1:18.91    1:16.69  
                 36.15      1:16.69 (40.54)
  8 Knowles, Anjaleah B    10 SWAT              1:18.82    1:17.72  
                 36.79      1:17.72 (40.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fiaux, Elina A         10 AAC               1:21.14    1:18.07  
                 36.94      1:18.07 (41.13)
 10 Clarke, Alia O         10 MAC               1:20.11    1:19.77  
                 37.49      1:19.77 (42.28)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Higgs, Ellianne R       9 MAC               1:20.86    1:21.18  
                 37.54      1:21.18 (43.64)
 12 Albert, Micah E        10 LSC               1:23.71    1:21.47  
                 39.98      1:21.47 (41.49)
 13 Cowan, Teeann J        10 ORCA              1:23.49    1:21.96  
                 39.37      1:21.96 (42.59)
 14 Albury, Addison E      10 MAC               1:24.21    1:22.95  
                 39.15      1:22.95 (43.80)
 15 Salting, Zizou B        9 Tritons-BA        1:27.54    1:23.53  
 16 Campbell, Marliyah A   10 MAC               1:27.09    1:24.29  
 17 Watson, Zarria J       10 FAC               1:23.82    1:25.71  
                 39.70      1:25.71 (46.01)
 18 Major, Kailee P         9 MAC               1:34.76    1:26.06  
                 38.95      1:26.06 (47.11)
 19 Rolle, Chloe C         10 Blue Waves        1:36.30    1:26.20  
 20 Theberge, Elle A       10 MAC               1:30.76    1:26.62  
                 41.29      1:26.62 (45.33)
 21 Norville-Smith, Seann   9 FAC               1:26.66    1:26.83  
                 41.35      1:26.83 (45.48)
 22 Rolle, Jordyn M         9 DSC-BA            1:32.71    1:28.65  
                 41.02      1:28.65 (47.63)
 23 Dean, Olivia S         10 DSC-BA            1:30.69    1:29.30  
                 38.95      1:29.30 (50.35)
 24 McKinney, Summer S      9 Tritons-BA        1:30.33    1:30.23  
                 42.06      1:30.23 (48.17)
 25 Proffitt, Poppy Z       9 LSC               1:36.15    1:30.88  
                 43.23      1:30.88 (47.65)
 26 Bertoldo, Giada I      10 MAC               1:34.96    1:31.62  
                 41.29      1:31.62 (50.33)
 27 Bain, Nia L            10 AAC               1:32.71    1:32.81  
                 42.90      1:32.81 (49.91)
 28 Bostwick, Bailey R     10 BSC               1:37.02    1:33.09  
                 43.59      1:33.09 (49.50)
 28 Bridgewater, Lauren X  10 BSC               1:39.07    1:33.09  
                 42.98      1:33.09 (50.11)
 30 Pritchard, Sierra B     9 MAC               1:32.87    1:34.19  
                 44.80      1:34.19 (49.39)
 31 Grant, Dasia A         10 ORCA              1:33.64    1:34.90  
                 42.06      1:34.90 (52.84)
 32 Paul, Gianna C         10 AAC               1:38.93    1:37.54  
                 44.18      1:37.54 (53.36)
 33 Johnson, Tysha A       10 ORCA              1:37.00    1:38.47  
                 46.26      1:38.47 (52.21)
 34 Moss-Moultrie, Kaiden  10 SWAT              1:36.88    1:38.62  
                 44.74      1:38.62 (53.88)