Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 98  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Daniels, Maxwell P      8 DSC-BA            1:17.96    1:21.86  
                 39.35      1:21.86 (42.51)
  2 Knowles, Noah S         8 Tritons-BA        1:21.59    1:21.98  
                 38.78      1:21.98 (43.20)
  3 Parker, Dylan A         8 Tritons-BA        1:30.45    1:26.97  
                 40.26      1:26.97 (46.71)
  4 Williams, Kaylan K      7 Tritons-BA        1:35.45    1:28.16  
                 42.57      1:28.16 (45.59)
  5 Bethell, Daniel N       8 MAC               1:41.82    1:28.19  
                 42.17      1:28.19 (46.02)
  6 Butler, Damari K        8 DSC-BA            1:30.21    1:28.76  
                 42.87      1:28.76 (45.89)
  7 Farrington, Will B      8 BSC               1:28.21    1:29.46  
                 42.55      1:29.46 (46.91)
  8 Knowles, Nitayo G       5 Tritons-BA        1:40.49    1:30.31  
                 42.07      1:30.31 (48.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rigby, Zayne R          8 MAC               1:43.94    1:35.14  
                 46.36      1:35.14 (48.78)
 10 Hicks, Keagan K         8 MAC               1:48.39    1:35.71  
                 45.21      1:35.71 (50.50)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Singh, David A          7 BSC               1:40.90    1:35.85  
 12 Hamilton, Lenin M       8 TCI               1:40.62    1:38.04  
                 45.16      1:38.04 (52.88)
 13 Morada, Neil A          6 DSC-BA            1:42.43    1:38.55  
                 46.58      1:38.55 (51.97)
 14 Russell, Trace K        7 MAC               1:48.18    1:38.81  
                 46.25      1:38.81 (52.56)
 15 Joseph, Christon A      6 Blue Waves        1:47.18    1:39.38  
                 43.74      1:39.38 (55.64)
 16 Burrows, Keron D        8 BSC               1:45.83    1:39.44  
                 43.74      1:39.44 (55.70)
 17 Pickstock, Jaishon R    7 FAC               1:46.16    1:42.87  
                 48.90      1:42.87 (53.97)
 18 Simmons, Dijon M        8 Blue Waves        1:43.33    1:49.16  
                 50.07      1:49.16 (59.09)
 19 Chatlani-Pickstock, J   8 MAC               1:46.96    1:50.84  
                 46.36    1:50.84 (1:04.48)
 20 Moss, Ayden S           8 Mantas            1:46.39    1:54.59  
                 44.75    1:54.59 (1:09.84)