Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 97  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 George, Trinity S       8 Blue Waves        1:38.44    1:28.17  
                 42.02      1:28.17 (46.15)
  2 Lewis, Lelah E          8 Tritons-BA        1:30.77    1:28.51  
                 43.39      1:28.51 (45.12)
  3 Smith, Skyler Y         6 Tritons-BA        1:35.75    1:29.28  
                 44.04      1:29.28 (45.24)
  4 Gibson, Saleste A       7 AAC               1:35.12    1:29.58  
                 42.22      1:29.58 (47.36)
  5 Dormans, Amelie J       8 Tritons-BA        1:41.30    1:36.94  
                 43.52      1:36.94 (53.42)
  6 Pratt, Trinity C        8 BSC               1:43.80    1:40.92  
                 46.59      1:40.92 (54.33)
  7 Smith, Chelsea N        8 Mantas            1:40.84    1:41.30  
                 48.44      1:41.30 (52.86)
  8 Burrows, Allyssa E      8 ORCA              1:48.67    1:42.18  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cooper, Aryanna I       7 AAC               1:47.35    1:42.51  
                 48.47      1:42.51 (54.04)
 10 Zatarain, Alexia C      8 LSC               1:50.26    1:45.23  
                 48.60      1:45.23 (56.63)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Isaacs, Siann E         7 AAC               1:54.86    1:45.57  
                 46.21      1:45.57 (59.36)
 12 Martin, Tenay D         7 Tritons-BA        1:54.57    1:45.60  
                 48.60      1:45.60 (57.00)
 13 Cooper, Makaela A       8 BSC               1:49.55    1:47.06  
                 49.70      1:47.06 (57.36)
 14 Hennessey, Kendall S    8 LSC               1:44.23    1:47.89  
                 50.83      1:47.89 (57.06)
 15 Ferguson, Alissa A      6 BSC               1:50.95    1:49.46  
                 46.21    1:49.46 (1:03.25)
 16 Knowles, Taylor C       7 SWAT              1:48.41    1:49.90  
                 53.19      1:49.90 (56.71)
 17 Bournas, Issa L         8 LSC               1:53.41    1:50.47  
                 52.48      1:50.47 (57.99)
 18 Rademaker, Emily I      7 LSC               1:55.27    1:54.36  
                 52.92    1:54.36 (1:01.44)
 19 Prince, Nia-Ishia C     8 BSC               1:53.11    1:59.62  
                 55.84    1:59.62 (1:03.78)