Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 George, Trinity S       8 Blue Waves          57.18      52.05  
  2 Smith, Chelsea N        8 Mantas              55.39      52.92  
  3 Cuccurullo, Isabella    6 Tritons-BA          58.24      53.47  
  4 Zatarain, Alexia C      8 LSC                 58.13      54.30  
  5 Bournas, Issa L         8 LSC                 54.83      54.34  
  6 Pratt, Trinity C        8 BSC                 59.55      55.90  
  7 Lewis, Lelah E          8 Tritons-BA          59.66      57.00  
  8 Donaldson, Samirah E    7 Mantas            1:00.88      57.26  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Knowles, Taylor C       7 SWAT              1:02.41      58.84  
 10 Gilbert, Madison R      8 BSC                 58.56      59.37  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hennessey, Kendall S    8 LSC               1:04.29      59.82  
 12 Julien, Madyson A       7 BSC               1:00.10    1:00.60  
 13 Prince, Nia-Ishia C     8 BSC               1:04.07    1:00.78  
 14 Bastian, Raine W        8 DSC-BA            1:08.48    1:01.34  
 15 Butler, Shani L         7 Blue Waves        1:03.29    1:02.03  
 16 Beukes, Melissa R       8 LSC               1:01.23    1:02.07  
 17 Martin, Tenay D         7 Tritons-BA        1:06.45    1:02.25  
 18 Sands, Gianna K         8 Blue Waves        1:03.14    1:03.85  
 19 Cooper, Makaela A       8 BSC               1:09.44    1:04.36  
 20 Pickstock, Zahran K     8 ORCA              1:07.21    1:05.28  
 21 Albury, Gillian C       6 MAC               1:09.56    1:06.39  
 22 Cooper, Aryanna I       7 AAC               1:10.23    1:08.07  
 23 Pickstock, Zahra A      8 ORCA              1:08.88    1:09.27  
 -- Isaacs, Siann E         7 AAC               1:07.55         DQ  
 -- Ferguson, Alissa A      6 BSC               1:00.11         DQ  
 -- Gibson, Saleste A       7 AAC               1:08.48         DQ