Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 58  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hepburn, Tristen M      9 Tritons-BA        1:27.74    1:25.08  
                 41.41      1:25.08 (43.67)
  2 Gibson, Ellie J        10 Tritons-BA        1:30.13    1:25.50  
                 42.04      1:25.50 (43.46)
  3 Moncur III, Tre L      10 MAC               1:28.13    1:28.62  
                 42.92      1:28.62 (45.70)
  4 Cheetham, Jordan P     10 MAC               1:36.70    1:29.18  
                 44.00      1:29.18 (45.18)
  5 Saunders, Donald L      9 DSC-BA            1:34.77    1:31.35  
                 42.96      1:31.35 (48.39)
  6 Roy, Anish G            9 MAC               1:34.20    1:31.40  
                 44.34      1:31.40 (47.06)
  7 Darville, Caellum T    10 AAC               1:32.80    1:33.66  
                 45.96      1:33.66 (47.70)
  8 Duncombe, Launy L      10 Tritons-BA        1:38.57    1:35.03  
                 46.33      1:35.03 (48.70)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gibson, Zion U         10 MAC               1:35.72    1:36.24  
                 47.71      1:36.24 (48.53)
 10 Albury, Silas M         9 MAC               1:41.18    1:37.86  
                 48.41      1:37.86 (49.45)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Albury, Kyle A         10 BSC               1:40.46    1:39.49  
                 48.86      1:39.49 (50.63)
 12 Miller, Matthew H      10 BSC               1:43.27    1:41.38  
                 49.00      1:41.38 (52.38)
 13 Adderley, Tyler A      10 BSC               1:42.90    1:42.12  
                 49.45      1:42.12 (52.67)
 14 Bartlett, Mikhail A    10 MAC               1:41.24    1:42.60  
 15 Laslop, Victor J        9 AAC               1:49.45    1:44.45  
 16 Butler, Daunte C       10 MAC               1:49.06    1:47.85  
                 52.34      1:47.85 (55.51)
 17 Moss, Orion A           9 ORCA              1:47.03    1:49.98  
                 50.85      1:49.98 (59.13)