Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Burrows, Vereance E    28 FAC                 25.08      24.78  
  2 Moss, Armando N        25 AAC                 25.79      25.69  
  3 Depassier, Jorge A     17 AZFL-FG             25.59      26.17  
  4 Pinder, Ian X          15 MAC                 26.15      26.25  
  5 Carey, Davante S       15 MAC                 25.51      26.46  
  6 Gibson, Samuel A       16 AAC                 26.89      26.61  
  7 Neely, Shawn W         15 ORCA                27.17      27.05  
  8 Murray, Joshua M       16 MAC                 26.86      27.36  
  9 Lundy, Benjamin J      15 MAC                 27.96      27.45  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Gaitor, Tenajh R       17 BSC                 28.06      27.75  
 11 Kajokaya, Jeong-il T   15 ORCA                28.33      27.84  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Paul, Randy K          17 BSC                 27.77      27.95  
 13 Moxey, Ethan E         17 FAC                 28.40      28.01  
 14 Kerr, Kohen K          21 MAC                 28.99      28.19  
 15 Russell, Tristan D     15 MAC                 28.42      28.50  
 16 Huggins, Yanek E       16 AAC                 30.08      28.97  
 17 Wood, Ralph III V      15 BSC                 29.97      29.15  
 18 Carey, Dionisio S      20 MAC                 29.16      29.17  
 19 Roy, Yvann X           16 AAC                 29.80      29.20  
 20 Thompson, Luke J       16 AAC                 30.44      29.42  
 21 Cambridge, Sidney A    16 BSC                 30.59      29.64  
 22 Russell, Dante T       17 AAC                 29.35      29.84  
 23 St Rose, Shamar C      16 BSC                 31.12      31.73  
 24 Roach, Jacob L         16 MAC                 32.64      32.14  
 25 Rampersad, Tristen A   16 FAC                 32.30      33.19  
 26 Cartwright, Uriah J    17 DSC-BA              33.36      33.39