Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Carey, Davante S       15 MAC                 57.18      57.58  
                 26.57        57.58 (31.01)
  2 Gibson, Samuel A       16 AAC                 58.97      58.65  
                 27.99        58.65 (30.66)
  3 Lloyd, Keith J         21 MAC                 58.74      58.72  
                 26.87        58.72 (31.85)
  4 Pinder, Ian X          15 MAC                 57.44      59.65  
                 28.76        59.65 (30.89)
  5 Moss, Armando N        25 AAC                 59.65      59.75  
                 28.68        59.75 (31.07)
  6 Lundy, Benjamin J      15 MAC               1:02.39      59.94  
                 27.62        59.94 (32.32)
  7 Kerr, Kohen K          21 MAC               1:01.57    1:01.06  
                 27.28      1:01.06 (33.78)
  8 Albury, Trent J        15 MAC               1:01.50    1:01.52  
                 29.14      1:01.52 (32.38)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neely, Shawn W         15 ORCA              1:04.26    1:01.65  
                 28.09      1:01.65 (33.56)
 10 Gaitor, Tenajh R       17 BSC               1:02.40    1:02.35  
                 29.75      1:02.35 (32.60)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moxey, Ethan E         17 FAC               1:07.23    1:04.33  
                 27.35      1:04.33 (36.98)
 12 Thompson, Luke J       16 AAC               1:07.87    1:04.38  
 13 Murray, Joshua M       16 MAC               1:02.88    1:06.68  
                 31.42      1:06.68 (35.26)
 14 Kajokaya, Jeong-il T   15 ORCA              1:09.25    1:15.20  
 15 St Rose, Shamar C      16 BSC               1:14.42    1:19.20  
                 28.28      1:19.20 (50.92)