Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hepburn, Tristen M      9 Tritons-BA          38.34      38.35  
  2 Gibson, Ellie J        10 Tritons-BA          40.67      38.77  
  3 Moncur III, Tre L      10 MAC                 39.40      38.79  
  4 Johnson, Asher A       10 Blue Marlins        41.14      40.03  
  5 Roy, Anish G            9 MAC                 41.33      40.04  
  6 Duncombe, Launy L      10 Tritons-BA          43.56      40.24  
  7 Darville, Caellum T    10 AAC                 42.98      40.28  
  8 Roy, David X           10 AAC                 41.98      40.29  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferguson, Caleb T      10 AAC                 41.61      40.31  
 10 Saunders, Donald L      9 DSC-BA              41.23      40.64  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cheetham, Jordan P     10 MAC                 44.00      40.95  
 12 Bartlett, Mikhail A    10 MAC                 44.37      41.82  
 13 Wells, Caden A         10 MAC                 43.68      41.95  
 14 Moncur, Ayrton G       10 MAC                 45.61      43.38  
 15 Albury, Kyle A         10 BSC                 46.32      43.59  
 16 Laslop, Victor J        9 AAC                 47.89      45.28  
 17 Storr, Kaidin A        10 BSC                 50.27      45.52  
 18 Quant, Ricardo L       10 Tritons-BA          47.91      45.68  
 19 Moss, Orion A           9 ORCA                50.82      46.46  
 20 Fountain, Tafari E     10 Tritons-BA          48.42      46.91  
 21 Williams, Tajhari J    10 TCI                 52.04      48.06  
 22 Butler, Daunte C       10 MAC                 48.92      48.75  
 23 Eneas, Atun B          10 DSC-BA              49.39      48.81  
 24 Seligman, Roy X         9 LSC                 51.44      49.21  
 25 Johnson, Tahje D        9 Blue Waves          50.61      57.09