Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Smith, Chelsea N        8 Mantas              48.50      47.38  
  2 Hennessey, Kendall S    8 LSC                 53.56      50.10  
  3 Lewis, Lelah E          8 Tritons-BA          53.95      50.48  
  4 Pratt, Trinity C        8 BSC                 53.12      50.58  
  5 Cooper, Aryanna I       7 AAC                 59.55      51.05  
  6 Knowles, Taylor C       7 SWAT                53.92      51.33  
  7 Dormans, Amelie J       8 Tritons-BA          57.00      51.71  
  8 Ferguson, Alissa A      6 BSC                 53.42      51.79  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Skyler Y         6 Tritons-BA          52.95      52.00  
 10 Smith, Adaiah T         8 Tritons-BA          54.01      52.33  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gibson, Saleste A       7 AAC                 57.70      52.55  
 12 Prince, Nia-Ishia C     8 BSC                 57.10      53.31  
 13 Cooper, Makaela A       8 BSC                 59.49      53.69  
 14 George, Trinity S       8 Blue Waves        1:00.75      53.73  
 15 Beukes, Melissa R       8 LSC                 59.34      54.27  
 16 McWilliam, Cianna X     8 BSC                 59.91      54.80  
 17 Bournas, Issa L         8 LSC               1:00.98      54.91  
 18 Isaacs, Siann E         7 AAC               1:00.26      55.29  
 19 Julien, Madyson A       7 BSC                 59.16      55.75  
 20 Zatarain, Alexia C      8 LSC                 57.27      55.89  
 21 Burrows, Allyssa E      8 ORCA                58.80      56.37  
 22 Carter, Imani X         8 BSC                 59.43      57.31  
 23 Rousseau-Cox, Sofia C   7 LSC               1:03.03      58.45  
 24 Gilbert, Madison R      8 BSC               1:02.72      58.46  
 25 Robinson, Syria J       7 FAC               1:01.72    1:00.87