Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 163  Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Tritons-BA  'A'                     3:26.07    3:17.01  
     1) Smith, Adaiah T 8             2) Cuccurullo, Isabella K 6     
     3) Smith, Skyler Y 6             4) Lewis, Lelah E 8             
                 57.91                     
            2:37.14 ( )     3:17.01 (39.87)
  2 LSC  'A'                                 NT    3:29.39  
     1) Beukes, Melissa R 8           2) Bournas, Issa L 8            
     3) Zatarain, Alexia C 8          4) Hennessey, Kendall S 8       
                 55.06      1:52.07 (57.01)
        2:46.43 (54.36)     3:29.39 (42.96)
  3 BSC  'A'                            3:32.68    3:30.06  
     1) Ferguson, Alissa A 6          2) Gilbert, Madison R 8         
     3) Pratt, Trinity C 8            4) Cooper, Makaela A 8          
                 53.93      1:53.42 (59.49)
        2:44.25 (50.83)     3:30.06 (45.81)
  4 AAC  'A'                            3:54.89    3:47.26  
     1) Cooper, Aryanna I 7           2) Isaacs, Siann E 7            
     3) Gibson, Saleste A 7           4) Laslop, Ellie R 6            
            2:46.70 ( )   3:47.26 (1:00.56)
  5 Blue Waves  'A'                     3:55.56    4:03.89  
     1) Simmons, Tiara D 8            2) Sands, Gianna K 8            
     3) George, Trinity S 8           4) Butler, Shani L 7            
               1:09.86    2:12.81 (1:02.95)
        3:08.77 (55.96)     4:03.89 (55.12)
  6 MAC  'A'                                 NT    4:59.09  
     1) Lockhart, Paige C 7           2) Pinder, Morgan M 6           
     3) Albury, Gillian C 6           4) Rodgers, Hailey G 6          
               1:16.90    2:39.81 (1:22.91)
      4:59.09 (2:19.28)                    
  7 DSC-BA  'A'                              NT    5:20.52  
     1) Evans, Anneka X 7             2) Daxon, Laurel M 7            
     3) Bastian, Raine W 8            4) Rolle, Kamryn M 6            
               1:23.95                     
            4:02.90 ( )   5:20.52 (1:17.62)