Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 160  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 MAC  'A'                            3:57.17    3:54.25  
     1) Pinder, Roman A 14            2) Thompson III, Erald C 13     
     3) Roy, Ishan A 13               4) Stubbs, Kierro M 14          
                 27.32        56.34 (56.34)
        1:24.92 (28.58)   1:56.45 (1:00.11)
        2:24.15 (27.70)     2:55.48 (59.03)
        3:22.55 (27.07)     3:54.25 (58.77)
  2 AAC  'A'                            4:12.60    4:08.43  
     1) Sears, Taro C 14              2) Cooper, Elbert W 13          
     3) Thompson, Jake F 13           4) Colebrook, Kailen D 14       
                 28.24    1:00.50 (1:00.50)
                          2:04.03 (1:03.53)
        2:33.57 (29.54)   3:06.79 (1:02.76)
        3:35.05 (28.26)   4:08.43 (1:01.64)
  3 Tritons-BA  'A'                     4:19.20    4:10.22  
     1) Lockhart, Remez R 14          2) Fountain, Taye E 13          
     3) Young, Pedro A 14             4) Lord, Jaylon J 14            
                 29.05    1:02.20 (1:02.20)
        1:31.73 (29.53)   2:03.73 (1:01.53)
        2:34.69 (30.96)   3:09.80 (1:06.07)
        3:38.19 (28.39)   4:10.22 (1:00.42)
  4 Blue Waves  'A'                     5:30.00    5:19.19  
     1) Dean, Joshua B 13             2) Cartwright, Richard D 13     
     3) Tucker, Anwar J 13            4) Theophilus, Akeil B 14       
                 32.14    1:10.16 (1:10.16)
        1:44.82 (34.66)   2:27.60 (1:17.44)
        3:03.48 (35.88)   3:51.43 (1:23.83)
      5:19.19 (1:27.76)                    
 -- BSC  'A'                            4:34.26         DQ  
     1) Hall, Landon D 14             2) Adderley, Brian J 13         
     3) Miller, Melvin V 14           4) Longley, Sean K 13           
                 30.02    1:04.64 (1:04.64)
        1:33.90 (29.26)   2:09.74 (1:05.10)
        2:40.79 (31.05)   3:18.00 (1:08.26)
        3:50.07 (32.07)        DQ (1:07.63)