Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 158  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 MAC  'A'                            4:25.79    4:19.91  
     1) Ferguson, Tristin K 11        2) Roach, Noah F 12             
     3) Pinder, Maddox J 11           4) Albury, Noah C 12            
                 29.35    1:02.29 (1:02.29)
        1:33.12 (30.83)   2:06.59 (1:04.30)
        2:38.96 (32.37)   3:15.48 (1:08.89)
        3:46.80 (31.32)   4:19.91 (1:04.43)
  2 BSC  'A'                            4:49.06    4:43.47  
     1) Bosland, Msanaa A 12          2) Prince, Hodari E 12          
     3) Carey, Christian B 12         4) Barr, Jack C 12              
                 31.89    1:07.32 (1:07.32)
        1:40.84 (33.52)   2:17.66 (1:10.34)
        2:48.91 (31.25)   3:27.24 (1:09.58)
        4:02.34 (35.10)   4:43.47 (1:16.23)
  3 DSC-BA  'A'                         5:18.03    4:51.58  
     1) Cordova, Ragh E 11            2) Kemp, Yohancy S 12           
     3) Bastian, Cairo T 11           4) Williams, Rondon X 12        
                 39.42    1:24.08 (1:24.08)
        1:57.44 (33.36)   2:34.46 (1:10.38)
        3:06.29 (31.83)   3:42.82 (1:08.36)
        4:15.28 (32.46)   4:51.58 (1:08.76)
  4 FAC  'A'                                 NT    4:59.12  
     1) Johnson, Marvin L 11          2) Newry, Joshua K 12           
     3) Robinson, Scorpio A 11        4) Hall, Ayden S 12             
                 28.06        59.97 (59.97)
        1:30.19 (30.22)   2:05.92 (1:05.95)
        2:45.82 (39.90)   3:33.78 (1:27.86)
        4:11.69 (37.91)   4:59.12 (1:25.34)
  5 AAC  'A'                            6:14.92    5:40.10  
     1) Major, Lawson J 12            2) Miller, Justin E 12          
     3) Pelecanos, Aiyden N 11        4) Bowers, David E 12           
                 40.95    1:25.00 (1:25.00)
        2:02.66 (37.66)   2:49.11 (1:24.11)
        3:24.12 (35.01)   4:03.95 (1:14.84)
        4:46.97 (43.02)   5:40.10 (1:36.15)
  6 Blue Waves  'A'                     6:14.82    6:19.05  
     1) Hinzey, Keiyanno P 11         2) Johnson, Arrieon W 12        
     3) Farquharson, Angelo L 12      4) Stuart, Jaron W 11           
                 41.49    1:33.03 (1:33.03)
        2:10.89 (37.86)   2:57.43 (1:24.40)
        3:43.50 (46.07)   4:36.61 (1:39.18)
        5:22.81 (46.20)   6:19.05 (1:42.44)