Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 157  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 MAC  'A'                            4:36.66    4:26.87  
     1) Sastre, Mia G 12              2) Albury, Marissa L 12         
     3) Jimenez, Jada A 12            4) Moss, Keianna B 12           
                 31.71    1:05.26 (1:05.26)
        1:37.12 (31.86)   2:12.59 (1:07.33)
        2:45.75 (33.16)   3:21.59 (1:09.00)
        3:51.94 (30.35)   4:26.87 (1:05.28)
  2 BSC  'A'                            4:50.56    4:37.16  
     1) Cuffy-Bethel, Devin R 12      2) Farrington, Grace M 12       
     3) Singh, Sarah E 12             4) Higgs, Kyana D 11            
                 31.23    1:05.57 (1:05.57)
        1:37.09 (31.52)   2:12.35 (1:06.78)
        2:44.52 (32.17)   3:20.10 (1:07.75)
        3:55.14 (35.04)   4:37.16 (1:17.06)
  3 FAC  'A'                            4:50.26    4:38.57  
     1) Fernander, Dalisha C 12       2) Norville-Smith, Seannia B 11 
     3) Fernander, Darrienne C 12     4) Brown, Abayomi A 12          
                 31.56    1:05.99 (1:05.99)
        1:39.68 (33.69)   2:17.77 (1:11.78)
        2:51.58 (33.81)   3:30.87 (1:13.10)
        4:03.31 (32.44)   4:38.57 (1:07.70)
  4 AAC  'A'                            4:45.75    4:59.12  
     1) Roy, Alyssa X 12              2) Major, Monae R 12            
     3) Wells, Jayna A 12             4) Knowles, Leylah A 11         
                 32.06    1:08.83 (1:08.83)
        1:46.39 (37.56)   2:26.16 (1:17.33)
        3:03.70 (37.54)   3:47.70 (1:21.54)
        4:21.06 (33.36)   4:59.12 (1:11.42)
  5 Blue Marlins  'A'                        NT    6:27.65  
     1) Mitchell, Ariel S 12          2) Lawerence, Gabriel B 11      
     3) Deane, Jada X 11              4) Deane, Erica X 11            
                 35.81    1:15.44 (1:15.44)
        1:59.92 (44.48)   2:57.52 (1:42.08)
        3:40.93 (43.41)   4:33.87 (1:36.35)
      6:27.65 (1:53.78)                    
  6 Blue Waves  'A'                     7:02.64    6:34.05  
     1) Sands, Giann D 11             2) Byer, Erynn A 11             
     3) Rahming, Dreanna A 12         4) Taylor, Lamia L 12           
                 34.42    1:19.42 (1:19.42)
        2:03.11 (43.69)   2:57.37 (1:37.95)
        3:52.05 (54.68)   4:59.49 (2:02.12)
        5:40.68 (41.19)   6:34.05 (1:34.56)