Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 156  Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 AAC  'A'                            4:54.79    4:51.34  
     1) Roy, David X 10               2) Darville, Caellum T 10       
     3) Ferguson, Caleb T 10          4) Charles, Jarrod J 10         
                 35.34    1:14.54 (1:14.54)
        1:50.58 (36.04)   2:29.15 (1:14.61)
        3:03.86 (34.71)   3:41.53 (1:12.38)
        4:14.84 (33.31)   4:51.34 (1:09.81)
  2 MAC  'A'                            5:02.87    4:52.49  
     1) Moncur III, Tre L 10          2) Wells, Caden A 10            
     3) Roy, Anish G 9                4) Gibson, Zion U 10            
                 33.26    1:11.28 (1:11.28)
        1:44.75 (33.47)   2:21.77 (1:10.49)
        2:57.71 (35.94)   3:39.89 (1:18.12)
        4:14.38 (34.49)   4:52.49 (1:12.60)
  3 Tritons-BA  'A'                     5:09.75    5:04.56  
     1) Hepburn, Tristen M 9          2) Duncombe, Launy L 10         
     3) Fountain, Tafari E 10         4) Gibson, Ellie J 10           
                 34.19    1:12.78 (1:12.78)
        1:48.97 (36.19)   2:31.23 (1:18.45)
        3:09.67 (38.44)   3:51.72 (1:20.49)
        4:25.89 (34.17)   5:04.56 (1:12.84)
  4 BSC  'A'                            5:48.53    5:32.10  
     1) Albury, Kyle A 10             2) Miller, Matthew H 10         
     3) Adderley, Tyler A 10          4) Fox, Michael A 9             
                 37.59    1:20.54 (1:20.54)
        1:59.23 (38.69)   2:44.52 (1:23.98)
        3:24.52 (40.00)   4:07.55 (1:23.03)
        4:46.81 (39.26)   5:32.10 (1:24.55)
  5 Blue Waves  'A'                     6:19.38    6:11.85  
     1) Johnson, Taeden A 10          2) Johnson, Kevin L 9           
     3) Rollins, Aiden V 9            4) Johnson, Tahje D 9           
                 41.48    1:33.35 (1:33.35)
        2:15.27 (41.92)   3:06.82 (1:33.47)
        3:49.94 (43.12)   4:39.84 (1:33.02)
        5:21.73 (41.89)   6:11.85 (1:32.01)
  6 FAC  'A'                            6:13.99    6:24.42  
     1) Bain, Ayden T 9               2) Bell, Denzell K 9            
     3) Carey, Nicholes E 9           4) Carter, Clarence C 10        
                 35.10    1:15.55 (1:15.55)
        2:03.91 (48.36)   3:02.13 (1:46.58)
        3:47.51 (45.38)   4:47.45 (1:45.32)
        5:32.00 (44.55)   6:24.42 (1:36.97)
  7 LSC  'A'                                 NT    7:03.99  
     1) Mendez, Francisco C 9         2) Seligman, Roy X 9            
     3) Haines, Nicholas E 9          4) Dean, Aaron N 9              
                 41.40    1:29.36 (1:29.36)
        2:14.93 (45.57)   2:47.15 (1:17.79)
                            3:06.07 (18.92)
        4:01.30 (55.23)   7:03.99 (3:57.92)