Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 155  Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 MAC  'A'                            5:17.30    5:02.67  
     1) Roberts, Logan S 10           2) Adderley, Tia J 10           
     3) Clarke, Alia O 10             4) Ward, Rayven H 9             
                 35.59    1:15.45 (1:15.45)
        1:50.99 (35.54)   2:30.55 (1:15.10)
        3:06.16 (35.61)   3:47.49 (1:16.94)
      5:02.67 (1:15.18)                    
  2 Tritons-BA  'A'                     5:32.75    5:14.57  
     1) Daniel, Passion T 9           2) Salting, Zizou B 9           
     3) McKinney, Summer S 9          4) Patton, Mia K 10             
                 33.62    1:12.89 (1:12.89)
        1:52.73 (39.84)   2:38.52 (1:25.63)
        3:18.91 (40.39)   4:04.37 (1:25.85)
        4:36.46 (32.09)   5:14.57 (1:10.20)
  3 FAC  'A'                                 NT    5:35.17  
                 35.40    1:14.34 (1:14.34)
        1:53.38 (39.04)   2:38.10 (1:23.76)
        3:16.32 (38.22)   4:03.36 (1:25.26)
        4:44.52 (41.16)   5:35.17 (1:31.81)
  4 SWAT  'A'                           6:18.93    6:09.22  
     1) Bowe, Taliyah A 10            2) Rolle, Shakinah T 10         
     3) Moss-Moultrie, Kaiden C 10    4) Knowles, Anjaleah B 10       
                 34.94    1:14.52 (1:14.52)
        2:06.62 (52.10)   3:14.67 (2:00.15)
        3:55.91 (41.24)   4:22.43 (1:07.76)
      5:25.91 (1:03.48)   6:09.22 (1:46.79)
  5 AAC  'A'                            6:12.35    6:11.12  
     1) Miller, Maya C 10             2) Fiaux, Elina A 10            
     3) Major, Mathea C 10            4) Bain, Nia L 10               
                 44.39    1:37.90 (1:37.90)
        2:15.08 (37.18)   2:57.16 (1:19.26)
        3:45.83 (48.67)   4:42.77 (1:45.61)
        5:23.17 (40.40)   6:11.12 (1:28.35)
  6 LSC  'A'                                 NT    6:19.79  
     1) Albert, Micah E 10            2) Tiivas, Saskia C 9           
     3) Baldwin, Zara S 9             4) Proffitt, Poppy Z 9          
                 41.78                     
            2:22.20 ( )         3:04.55 ( )
      4:07.92 (1:03.37)   4:48.56 (1:44.01)
      5:50.79 (1:02.23)   6:19.79 (1:31.23)
  7 BSC  'A'                            6:52.13    6:25.90  
     1) Bostwick, Bailey R 10         2) Bridgewater, Lauren X 10     
     3) McPhee, Arielle J 10          4) Barr, Khalilah C 10          
                 42.05    1:31.40 (1:31.40)
        2:13.65 (42.25)   3:07.00 (1:35.60)
        3:53.59 (46.59)   4:51.34 (1:44.34)
        5:36.72 (45.38)   6:25.90 (1:34.56)
  8 DSC-BA  'A'                         7:14.71    6:29.82  
     1) Rolle, Jordyn M 9             2) Corneille, Kaitlyn E 9       
     3) Turnquest, Savannah R 9       4) Dean, Olivia S 10            
                 41.99    1:31.62 (1:31.62)
        2:19.34 (47.72)   3:26.63 (1:55.01)
        4:15.56 (48.93)   5:34.30 (2:07.67)
        6:13.41 (39.11)     6:29.82 (55.52)
  9 Blue Waves  'A'                     6:55.09    6:46.67  
     1) Rolle, Chloe C 10             2) George, Teryl O 10           
     3) Bain, Quiana L 9              4) Johnson, Sydney D 10         
                 40.69    1:33.75 (1:33.75)
        2:21.98 (48.23)   3:17.49 (1:43.74)
        4:07.67 (50.18)   5:03.33 (1:45.84)
        5:50.70 (47.37)   6:46.67 (1:43.34)