Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 154  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Roberts, Joshua D      17 MAC               2:13.15    2:13.40  
                 31.29      1:04.99 (33.70)
        1:39.82 (34.83)     2:13.40 (33.58)
  2 Lloyd, Keith J         21 MAC               2:20.54    2:19.50  
                 32.15      1:06.69 (34.54)
        1:43.55 (36.86)     2:19.50 (35.95)
  3 Carey, Davante S       15 MAC               2:20.32    2:22.19  
                 32.11      1:07.09 (34.98)
        1:44.07 (36.98)     2:22.19 (38.12)
  4 Albury, Trent J        15 MAC               2:26.53    2:22.38  
                 33.38      1:10.03 (36.65)
        1:46.80 (36.77)     2:22.38 (35.58)
  5 Laing, Darren I        16 Tritons-BA        2:28.54    2:24.28  
                 33.49      1:09.74 (36.25)
        1:47.83 (38.09)     2:24.28 (36.45)
  6 Carey, Dionisio S      20 MAC               2:24.52    2:26.93  
                 32.58      1:10.50 (37.92)
        1:49.37 (38.87)     2:26.93 (37.56)
  7 Thompson, Tristan J    16 AAC               2:21.47    2:27.16  
                 34.41      1:11.92 (37.51)
        1:49.42 (37.50)     2:27.16 (37.74)
  8 Smith, Kristofer E     17 Tritons-BA        2:22.49    2:27.62  
                 33.45      1:10.14 (36.69)
        1:49.16 (39.02)     2:27.62 (38.46)
  9 Walcott, Andre A       16 MAC               2:35.08    2:27.82  
                 34.57      1:11.76 (37.19)
        1:50.04 (38.28)     2:27.82 (37.78)
 10 Gaitor, Tenajh R       17 BSC               2:32.32    2:32.36  
                 34.38      1:13.64 (39.26)
        1:53.12 (39.48)     2:32.36 (39.24)
 11 Russell, Dante T       17 AAC               2:31.69    2:33.31  
                 34.46      1:12.85 (38.39)
        1:53.54 (40.69)     2:33.31 (39.77)
 12 Thompson, Luke J       16 AAC               2:45.10    2:34.36  
                 35.39      1:14.95 (39.56)
        1:55.49 (40.54)     2:34.36 (38.87)
 13 Mancera, Miguel V      15 LSC               2:33.59    2:35.00  
                                1:17.14 ( )
        1:56.82 (39.68)     2:35.00 (38.18)
 14 Mott, Kadin V          16 MAC               2:47.10    2:38.45  
                 37.34      1:18.65 (41.31)
        1:59.62 (40.97)     2:38.45 (38.83)
 15 Cambridge, Sidney A    16 BSC               2:45.02    2:49.80  
                 36.53      1:18.40 (41.87)
      2:49.80 (1:31.40)                    
 -- Yegres, Andrés         15 Sport Center      2:23.45   X2:22.14  
                 34.01      1:10.39 (36.38)
        1:47.56 (37.17)     2:22.14 (34.58)