Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 140  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Greene, Gershwin S     19 BSC                 23.71      23.98  
  2 Kerr, Kohen K          21 MAC                 24.15      24.02  
  3 Fitzgerald, Jared R    19 AAC                 24.40      24.19  
  4 Moss, Armando N        25 AAC                 24.33      24.27  
  5 Albury, Miller M       18 AAC                 24.51      24.55  
  6 Lockhart, Kevon D      15 BSC                 24.69      24.73  
  7 Foulkes, T'Lez E       16 BSC                 25.23      25.16  
  8 Gibson, Samuel A       16 AAC                 25.04      25.23  
 -- Depassier, Jorge A     17 AZFL-FG             24.18     X24.17  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Burrows, Vereance E    28 FAC                 23.51             
 11 Laing, Darren I        16 Tritons-BA          25.24             
 12 Neely, Shawn W         15 ORCA                25.35             
 13 Roy, Yvann X           16 AAC                 25.69             
 14 Pinder, Ian X          15 MAC                 25.70             
 15 Smith, Kristofer E     17 Tritons-BA          25.76             
 16 Kajokaya, Jeong-il T   15 ORCA                26.01             
 17 Yegres, Andrés         15 Sport Center        26.10             
 18 Gaitor, Tenajh R       17 BSC                 26.14             
 19 Moxey, Ethan E         17 FAC                 26.17             
 20 Lundy, Benjamin J      15 MAC                 26.53             
 21 Paul, Randy K          17 BSC                 26.58             
 22 Thompson, Tristan J    16 AAC                 26.69             
 23 Huggins, Yanek E       16 AAC                 27.40             
 24 Thompson, Luke J       16 AAC                 27.68             
 25 Cambridge, Sidney A    16 BSC                 27.71             
 26 Russell, Dante T       17 AAC                 27.86             
 27 Smith, Alexander J     15 Tritons-BA          27.97             
 28 Sastre, Gabriel T      15 Mantas              28.22             
 29 St Rose, Shamar C      16 BSC                 28.34             
 30 Rampersad, Tristen A   16 FAC                 28.37             
 31 Fergurson, Shawn L     15 Blue Waves          28.53             
 32 Gomez, Damian A        15 Mantas              28.70             
 33 Cartwright, Uriah J    17 DSC-BA              28.99             
 34 Bullard, Seth I        16 Tritons-BA          29.42             
 35 Bowe, Philan A         16 Blue Waves          30.00             
 -- Russell, Tyler T       17 MAC                   DQ