Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 128  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pinder, Roman A        14 MAC               4:40.71    4:43.68  
                 31.03      1:05.84 (34.81)
        1:42.80 (36.96)     2:19.41 (36.61)
        2:56.81 (37.40)     3:34.17 (37.36)
        4:11.13 (36.96)     4:43.68 (32.55)
  2 Roy, Ishan A           13 MAC               4:49.37    4:45.07  
                 30.88      1:05.92 (35.04)
        1:42.08 (36.16)     2:18.98 (36.90)
        2:55.88 (36.90)     3:33.62 (37.74)
        4:10.84 (37.22)     4:45.07 (34.23)
  3 Longley, Sean K        13 BSC               4:58.89    4:52.04  
                                1:07.86 ( )
                                2:23.06 ( )
                                3:39.12 ( )
      4:52.04 (1:12.92)                    
  4 Fountain, Taye E       13 Tritons-BA        4:59.54    4:53.17  
                 32.74      1:08.88 (36.14)
        1:46.49 (37.61)     2:24.81 (38.32)
        3:01.95 (37.14)     3:40.17 (38.22)
        4:17.22 (37.05)     4:53.17 (35.95)
  5 Thompson, Jake F       13 AAC               4:51.10    4:54.69  
                 32.83      1:09.92 (37.09)
        1:47.04 (37.12)     2:24.67 (37.63)
        3:02.19 (37.52)     3:39.90 (37.71)
        4:17.80 (37.90)     4:54.69 (36.89)
  6 Bartlett III, Hugh A   14 MAC               4:48.52    4:59.67  
                 33.32      1:10.25 (36.93)
        1:48.43 (38.18)     2:26.84 (38.41)
        3:05.81 (38.97)     3:44.63 (38.82)
        4:23.21 (38.58)     4:59.67 (36.46)
  7 Smith, Ocean S         13 Tritons-BA        5:28.13    5:11.80  
                 35.09      1:12.18 (37.09)
        1:51.77 (39.59)     2:31.85 (40.08)
        3:12.52 (40.67)     3:52.68 (40.16)
        4:34.02 (41.34)     5:11.80 (37.78)
  8 Gray, Wellington X     13 MAC               5:22.79    5:24.83  
                 34.68      1:12.76 (38.08)
        1:52.51 (39.75)     2:34.19 (41.68)
                                4:00.38 ( )
        4:43.16 (42.78)     5:24.83 (41.67)
  9 Bowers, Thomas M       14 AAC               5:19.36    5:25.80  
                 34.75      1:13.90 (39.15)
        1:55.24 (41.34)     2:37.91 (42.67)
        3:20.70 (42.79)     4:03.61 (42.91)
        4:47.23 (43.62)     5:25.80 (38.57)
 -- Briceņo, Raul          13 Sport Center      4:27.11   X4:26.39  
                 30.83      1:03.84 (33.01)
        1:37.87 (34.03)     2:12.37 (34.50)
        2:46.79 (34.42)     3:21.02 (34.23)
        3:55.59 (34.57)     4:26.39 (30.80)
 -- Rojas, Luis M          14 Sport Center      4:33.96   X4:38.07  
                 30.98      1:05.45 (34.47)
        1:40.71 (35.26)     2:15.74 (35.03)
        2:51.43 (35.69)     3:27.25 (35.82)
        4:03.27 (36.02)     4:38.07 (34.80)