Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 126  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Tristin K    11 MAC               4:59.24    4:53.49  
                 32.82      1:08.55 (35.73)
        1:45.64 (37.09)     2:23.55 (37.91)
        3:01.84 (38.29)     3:40.03 (38.19)
        4:17.08 (37.05)     4:53.49 (36.41)
  2 Albury, Noah C         12 MAC               5:00.88    4:58.92  
                 33.42      1:10.24 (36.82)
        1:48.47 (38.23)     2:27.10 (38.63)
        3:05.46 (38.36)     3:44.99 (39.53)
        4:23.52 (38.53)     4:58.92 (35.40)
  3 Prince, Hodari E       12 BSC               5:08.52    5:02.95  
                 33.69      1:11.60 (37.91)
        1:50.77 (39.17)     2:29.18 (38.41)
        3:08.52 (39.34)     3:46.91 (38.39)
        4:25.98 (39.07)     5:02.95 (36.97)
  4 Williams, Rondon X     12 DSC-BA            5:19.08    5:04.67  
                 32.77      1:09.59 (36.82)
        1:48.40 (38.81)     2:28.01 (39.61)
        3:07.56 (39.55)     3:47.08 (39.52)
        4:26.55 (39.47)     5:04.67 (38.12)
  5 Roach, Noah F          12 MAC               5:33.45    5:14.95  
                 33.37      1:11.46 (38.09)
        1:50.75 (39.29)     2:30.41 (39.66)
        3:11.65 (41.24)     3:53.75 (42.10)
        4:36.26 (42.51)     5:14.95 (38.69)
  6 Pinder, Ethan J        11 Tritons-BA        5:27.36    5:35.54  
                 35.73      1:16.21 (40.48)
        1:58.97 (42.76)     2:42.46 (43.49)
        3:26.92 (44.46)     4:10.53 (43.61)
        4:55.56 (45.03)     5:35.54 (39.98)
  7 Albury, Kellon R       12 Tritons-BA        5:48.94    5:36.68  
                 35.94      1:16.96 (41.02)
        2:00.19 (43.23)     2:44.35 (44.16)
        3:29.16 (44.81)     4:13.77 (44.61)
        4:57.63 (43.86)     5:36.68 (39.05)
  8 Kemp, Yohancy S        12 DSC-BA            6:10.92    5:41.27  
                 35.58      1:16.91 (41.33)
        1:58.98 (42.07)     2:44.40 (45.42)
        3:28.05 (43.65)     4:13.45 (45.40)
        4:56.67 (43.22)     5:41.27 (44.60)
  9 Feaste, William W      11 MAC               5:57.15    5:43.17  
                 36.94      1:18.81 (41.87)
        2:01.85 (43.04)     2:46.41 (44.56)
        3:31.40 (44.99)     4:16.67 (45.27)
        5:01.42 (44.75)     5:43.17 (41.75)
 10 Mott, Koen M           11 MAC               6:14.58    5:57.21  
                 39.43      1:24.75 (45.32)
        2:09.57 (44.82)     2:55.96 (46.39)
        3:41.30 (45.34)     4:28.99 (47.69)
        5:13.54 (44.55)     5:57.21 (43.67)
 11 Barr, Jack C           12 BSC               6:10.91    6:09.70  
                 38.12      1:23.11 (44.99)
        2:09.73 (46.62)     2:57.54 (47.81)
        3:46.96 (49.42)     4:33.99 (47.03)
        5:23.14 (49.15)     6:09.70 (46.56)
 12 Bastian, Cairo T       11 DSC-BA            6:04.82    6:23.71  
                 39.11      1:29.20 (50.09)
        2:19.45 (50.25)     3:09.29 (49.84)
        3:59.34 (50.05)     4:50.25 (50.91)
        5:37.96 (47.71)     6:23.71 (45.75)