Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 125  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Albury, Marissa L      12 MAC               5:10.18    5:04.38  
                 34.04      1:12.42 (38.38)
        1:52.13 (39.71)     2:31.40 (39.27)
        3:11.00 (39.60)     3:50.26 (39.26)
        4:28.54 (38.28)     5:04.38 (35.84)
  2 Farrington, Grace M    12 BSC               5:10.20    5:07.24  
                 35.01      1:13.30 (38.29)
        1:52.75 (39.45)     2:32.38 (39.63)
        3:11.24 (38.86)     3:51.13 (39.89)
        4:30.14 (39.01)     5:07.24 (37.10)
  3 Brown, Abayomi A       12 FAC               5:07.33    5:10.95  
                 35.55      1:13.70 (38.15)
        1:53.22 (39.52)     2:33.02 (39.80)
        3:12.39 (39.37)     3:52.10 (39.71)
        4:31.54 (39.44)     5:10.95 (39.41)
  4 Fernander, Dalisha C   12 FAC               5:19.23    5:21.26  
                 34.84      1:12.98 (38.14)
        1:51.94 (38.96)     2:32.56 (40.62)
        3:14.57 (42.01)     3:57.22 (42.65)
        4:40.32 (43.10)     5:21.26 (40.94)
  5 Sastre, Mia G          12 MAC               5:18.74    5:30.16  
                 35.08      1:14.26 (39.18)
        1:54.93 (40.67)     2:36.49 (41.56)
        3:18.84 (42.35)     4:02.55 (43.71)
        4:46.48 (43.93)     5:30.16 (43.68)
  6 Culmer-Mackey, Sienna  11 DSC-BA            5:57.79    5:39.58  
                 36.97      1:18.16 (41.19)
        2:02.55 (44.39)     2:46.50 (43.95)
        3:31.82 (45.32)     4:16.90 (45.08)
        5:00.34 (43.44)     5:39.58 (39.24)
  7 Norville-Smith, Seann  11 FAC               5:33.94    5:50.83  
                 37.75      1:21.57 (43.82)
        2:07.77 (46.20)     2:54.36 (46.59)
        3:40.12 (45.76)     4:25.33 (45.21)
        5:09.90 (44.57)     5:50.83 (40.93)
  8 Wells, Jayna A         12 AAC               6:17.00    6:16.58  
                 40.49      1:27.96 (47.47)
        2:16.49 (48.53)     3:05.71 (49.22)
        3:54.42 (48.71)     4:44.24 (49.82)
        5:31.73 (47.49)     6:16.58 (44.85)
  9 Delson, Arianna S      11 ORCA              6:34.59    6:31.65  
                 41.53      1:29.25 (47.72)
        2:18.08 (48.83)     3:08.51 (50.43)
        3:57.72 (49.21)     4:50.95 (53.23)
        5:42.55 (51.60)     6:31.65 (49.10)
 -- Yegres, Maria Victori  12 Sport Center      4:36.86   X4:37.12  
                 30.96      1:05.41 (34.45)
        1:40.61 (35.20)     2:16.16 (35.55)
        2:52.02 (35.86)     3:27.85 (35.83)
        4:03.18 (35.33)     4:37.12 (33.94)