Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 119  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 MAC  'A'                            2:21.83    2:15.96  
     1) Moss, Keianna B 12            2) Jimenez, Jada A 12           
     3) Sastre, Mia G 12              4) Albury, Marissa L 12         
                 32.51                     
            1:45.22 ( )     2:15.96 (30.74)
  2 BSC  'A'                            2:19.61    2:19.51  
     1) Farrington, Grace M 12        2) Gibbs, Rhanishka R 11        
     3) Cuffy-Bethel, Devin R 12      4) Singh, Sarah E 12            
                 36.54      1:16.67 (40.13)
        1:48.86 (32.19)     2:19.51 (30.65)
  3 FAC  'A'                            2:25.21    2:22.65  
     1) Brown, Abayomi A 12           2) Fernander, Dalisha C 12      
     3) Norville-Smith, Seannia B 11  4) Fernander, Darrienne C 12    
                 34.95      1:15.29 (40.34)
        1:50.18 (34.89)     2:22.65 (32.47)
  4 AAC  'A'                            2:26.25    2:35.04  
     1) Major, Monae R 12             2) Knowles, Leylah A 11         
     3) Roy, Alyssa X 12              4) Wells, Jayna A 12            
                 44.44      1:23.16 (38.72)
        1:59.00 (35.84)     2:35.04 (36.04)
  5 LSC  'A'                            2:26.63    2:47.03  
     1) Saidi, Layla A 11             2) Tuinman, Chloe X 11          
     3) Zatarain, Isabelle C 11       4) Reige, Pilar X 12            
                 42.74      1:28.74 (46.00)
        2:06.32 (37.58)     2:47.03 (40.71)
  6 Blue Waves  'A'                     3:19.82    3:05.98  
     1) Sands, Giann D 11             2) Byer, Erynn A 11             
     3) Taylor, Lamia L 12            4) Rahming, Dreanna A 12        
                 43.18      1:28.34 (45.16)
        2:18.39 (50.05)     3:05.98 (47.59)
  7 Blue Marlins  'A'                        NT    3:23.11  
     1) Deane, Erica X 11             2) Mitchell, Ariel S 12         
     3) Lawerence, Gabriel B 11       4) Deane, Jada X 11             
               1:00.23      1:45.90 (45.67)
        2:41.92 (56.02)     3:23.11 (41.19)