Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 116  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carey, Davante S       15 MAC               2:20.11    2:13.72  
                 27.12      1:02.24 (35.12)
        1:40.67 (38.43)     2:13.72 (33.05)
  2 Thompson, Luke K C     16 AAC               2:13.66    2:16.40  
                 28.43      1:04.68 (36.25)
        1:43.93 (39.25)     2:16.40 (32.47)
  3 Russell, Tyler T       17 MAC               2:17.35    2:18.49  
                 28.41      1:06.71 (38.30)
        1:40.67 (33.96)     2:18.49 (37.82)
  4 Walcott, Andre A       16 MAC               2:20.25    2:18.69  
                 29.32      1:06.98 (37.66)
        1:46.62 (39.64)     2:18.69 (32.07)
  5 Lloyd, Keith J         21 MAC               2:26.06    2:19.71  
                 29.33      1:03.56 (34.23)
        1:50.24 (46.68)     2:19.71 (29.47)
  6 Russell, Tristan D     15 MAC               2:21.25    2:21.96  
                 29.33      1:07.24 (37.91)
        1:48.65 (41.41)     2:21.96 (33.31)
  7 Roberts, Joshua D      17 MAC               2:20.23    2:22.63  
                 29.33      1:03.89 (34.56)
        1:48.65 (44.76)     2:22.63 (33.98)
  8 Smith, Kristofer E     17 Tritons-BA        2:22.09    2:26.00  
                 29.80      1:07.61 (37.81)
        1:50.95 (43.34)     2:26.00 (35.05)
  9 Pinder, Ian X          15 MAC               2:31.30    2:29.09  
                 27.15      1:06.81 (39.66)
        1:52.98 (46.17)     2:29.09 (36.11)
 10 Jolly, Ricardo E       16 DSC-BA            2:32.88    2:31.31  
                 31.21                     
            1:56.19 ( )     2:31.31 (35.12)
 11 Wood, Ralph III V      15 BSC               2:36.77    2:34.77  
                 29.17      1:10.17 (41.00)
        2:00.19 (50.02)     2:34.77 (34.58)
 12 Lockhart, Kevon D      15 BSC               2:19.61    2:37.50  
                 29.33      1:12.18 (42.85)
        1:59.55 (47.37)     2:37.50 (37.95)
 13 Russell, Dante T       17 AAC               2:40.93    2:39.22  
                 30.02      1:10.32 (40.30)
        2:00.79 (50.47)     2:39.22 (38.43)
 14 Roach, Jacob L         16 MAC               2:40.33    2:39.38  
                 31.21      1:15.43 (44.22)
        1:56.19 (40.76)     2:39.38 (43.19)
 15 Cartwright, Uriah J    17 DSC-BA            2:48.32    2:57.46  
                 35.36      1:23.36 (48.00)
        2:16.72 (53.36)     2:57.46 (40.74)
 -- Yegres, Andrés         15 Sport Center      2:28.93   X2:22.91  
                 30.04      1:06.86 (36.82)
        1:51.35 (44.49)     2:22.91 (31.56)