Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 114  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Thompson III, Erald C  13 MAC               2:25.96    2:22.14  
                 27.23      1:04.23 (37.00)
        1:49.00 (44.77)     2:22.14 (33.14)
  2 Pinder, Roman A        14 MAC               2:29.33    2:22.75  
                 29.98      1:11.30 (41.32)
        1:49.71 (38.41)     2:22.75 (33.04)
  3 Dam, Brayden J         13 MAC               2:35.53    2:30.83  
                 29.98      1:07.81 (37.83)
        1:49.71 (41.90)     2:30.83 (41.12)
  4 Ferguson, Rommel A     14 FAC               2:27.69    2:30.86  
                 32.20      1:13.23 (41.03)
        1:59.20 (45.97)     2:30.86 (31.66)
  5 Roy, Ishan A           13 MAC               2:40.18    2:32.43  
                 33.25      1:13.44 (40.19)
        2:01.90 (48.46)     2:32.43 (30.53)
  6 Stubbs, Kierro M       14 MAC               2:45.87    2:35.55  
                 30.59                     
            1:59.37 ( )     2:35.55 (36.18)
  7 Thompson, Jake F       13 AAC               2:39.28    2:36.87  
                 34.44      1:20.44 (46.00)
        2:08.56 (48.12)     2:36.87 (28.31)
  8 Bartlett III, Hugh A   14 MAC               2:38.04    2:39.58  
  9 Sears, Taro C          14 AAC               2:38.66    2:40.36  
                 31.30      1:13.62 (42.32)
        1:56.79 (43.17)     2:40.36 (43.57)
 10 Hall, Landon D         14 BSC               2:55.00    2:40.72  
                 33.74      1:17.38 (43.64)
        2:06.51 (49.13)     2:40.72 (34.21)
 11 Longley, Sean K        13 BSC               2:52.47    2:42.78  
                 29.84      1:11.16 (41.32)
        1:58.81 (47.65)     2:42.78 (43.97)
 12 Knowles, Reis P        13 BSC               2:45.58    2:47.63  
                 34.44      1:18.67 (44.23)
        2:12.96 (54.29)     2:47.63 (34.67)
 13 Lockhart, Remez R      14 Tritons-BA        2:48.80    2:51.34  
                 34.44      1:18.96 (44.52)
        2:12.96 (54.00)     2:51.34 (38.38)
 14 McDonald, Gadville L   14 MAC               2:54.94    2:54.25  
 -- Briceņo, Raul          13 Sport Center      2:34.54   X2:30.99  
                 32.20      1:17.55 (45.35)
        1:59.20 (41.65)     2:30.99 (31.79)
 -- Taylor, Lamar C        14 FAC               2:19.85         DQ