Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 111  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Moss, Keianna B        12 MAC               2:44.36    2:39.20  
                 33.15      1:14.36 (41.21)
        2:03.52 (49.16)     2:39.20 (35.68)
  2 Brown, Abayomi A       12 FAC               2:40.64    2:41.20  
                 34.86      1:18.74 (43.88)
        2:11.51 (52.77)     2:41.20 (29.69)
  3 Fernander, Dalisha C   12 FAC               2:50.39    2:49.10  
                 35.58      1:29.47 (53.89)
        2:22.31 (52.84)     2:49.10 (26.79)
  4 Jimenez, Jada A        12 MAC               2:57.57    2:54.00  
                 32.76      1:12.84 (40.08)
        2:01.10 (48.26)     2:54.00 (52.90)
  5 Gibson, Alexia A       12 ORCA              3:05.74    3:06.14  
                 35.58      1:24.69 (49.11)
        2:22.58 (57.89)     3:06.14 (43.56)
  6 Williams, Kaitlyn O    12 Mantas            3:14.54    3:07.69  
                 40.85      1:30.05 (49.20)
        2:26.16 (56.11)     3:07.69 (41.53)
  7 Higgs, Kyana D         11 BSC               3:10.40    3:07.74  
                 32.76      1:25.02 (52.26)
        2:01.10 (36.08)   3:07.74 (1:06.64)
  8 Gibbs, Rhanishka R     11 BSC               3:21.75    3:10.52  
                 44.07      1:37.61 (53.54)
        2:34.57 (56.96)     3:10.52 (35.95)
  9 Johnson, Bianca N      11 Mantas            3:23.45    3:13.59  
                 38.60      1:31.52 (52.92)
        2:27.39 (55.87)     3:13.59 (46.20)
 10 Fox, Maria A           11 BSC               3:30.12    3:21.82  
 11 Mitchell, Ariel S      12 Blue Marlins      3:41.19    3:24.16  
                 40.34      1:38.28 (57.94)
        2:28.63 (50.35)     3:24.16 (55.53)
 12 Sands, Giann D         11 Blue Waves        3:33.15    3:27.60  
                 40.34      1:29.88 (49.54)
        2:28.63 (58.75)     3:27.60 (58.97)
 13 Delson, Arianna S      11 ORCA              3:41.94    3:43.64  
 -- Norville-Smith, Seann  11 FAC               3:10.43   X3:01.24