Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 110  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hepburn, Tristen M      9 Tritons-BA        3:02.03    2:53.10  
                 36.01      1:24.82 (48.81)
        2:18.80 (53.98)     2:53.10 (34.30)
  2 Moncur III, Tre L      10 MAC               3:02.89    2:56.34  
                 34.90      1:21.97 (47.07)
        2:14.20 (52.23)     2:56.34 (42.14)
  3 Bain, Ayden T           9 FAC               3:09.36    2:59.83  
  4 Wells, Caden A         10 MAC               3:17.74    3:00.64  
  5 Duncombe, Launy L      10 Tritons-BA        3:20.97    3:02.96  
                 39.73      1:34.09 (54.36)
        2:24.81 (50.72)     3:02.96 (38.15)
  6 Gibson, Ellie J        10 Tritons-BA        3:09.39    3:06.35  
                 35.04      1:24.59 (49.55)
        2:17.56 (52.97)     3:06.35 (48.79)
  7 Ferguson, Caleb T      10 AAC               3:23.67    3:06.83  
                 38.72    1:40.63 (1:01.91)
        2:28.92 (48.29)     3:06.83 (37.91)
  8 Moncur, Ayrton G       10 MAC               3:23.14    3:08.32  
                 38.72      1:30.23 (51.51)
        2:28.92 (58.69)     3:08.32 (39.40)
  9 Gibson, Zion U         10 MAC               3:34.12    3:11.27  
                 47.45      1:44.09 (56.64)
        2:37.93 (53.84)     3:11.27 (33.34)
 10 Saunders, Donald L      9 DSC-BA            3:15.39    3:14.48  
                 35.04      1:25.07 (50.03)
        2:17.56 (52.49)     3:14.48 (56.92)
 11 Darville, Caellum T    10 AAC               3:23.25    3:19.71  
                 43.01      1:41.36 (58.35)
        2:38.26 (56.90)     3:19.71 (41.45)
 12 Roy, Anish G            9 MAC               3:28.92    3:21.00  
                 45.72      1:38.93 (53.21)
      2:42.15 (1:03.22)     3:21.00 (38.85)
 13 Fountain, Tafari E     10 Tritons-BA        3:32.67    3:21.12  
                 45.08    1:45.08 (1:00.00)
      2:53.26 (1:08.18)     3:21.12 (27.86)
 14 Quant, Ricardo L       10 Tritons-BA        3:22.89    3:21.26  
                 38.26      1:27.31 (49.05)
        2:22.31 (55.00)     3:21.26 (58.95)
 15 Adderley, Tyler A      10 BSC               3:26.60    3:21.85  
 16 Johnson, Asher A       10 Blue Marlins      3:19.11    3:31.13  
                 39.30      1:30.71 (51.41)
        2:28.85 (58.14)   3:31.13 (1:02.28)
 17 Albury, Silas M         9 MAC               3:25.78    3:31.53  
                 43.01      1:36.59 (53.58)
      2:38.26 (1:01.67)     3:31.53 (53.27)
 18 Fox, Michael A          9 BSC               3:49.70    3:37.53  
 19 Butler, Daunte C       10 MAC               3:41.25    3:39.36  
                 48.69      1:44.44 (55.75)
      2:52.99 (1:08.55)     3:39.36 (46.37)
 20 Miller, Matthew H      10 BSC               3:47.85    3:41.90  
                 39.52      1:33.16 (53.64)
        2:29.43 (56.27)   3:41.90 (1:12.47)