Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 109  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Patton, Mia K          10 Tritons-BA        3:14.94    3:00.03  
                 40.05      1:29.06 (49.01)
        2:28.32 (59.26)     3:00.03 (31.71)
  2 Williamson, Zoe A       9 FAC               3:11.56    3:05.38  
                 40.51      1:27.91 (47.40)
        2:26.95 (59.04)     3:05.38 (38.43)
  3 Ward, Rayven H          9 MAC               3:23.39    3:08.89  
  4 Roberts, Logan S       10 MAC               3:11.23    3:09.04  
                 40.39      1:29.44 (49.05)
        2:28.32 (58.88)     3:09.04 (40.72)
  5 Bowe, Taliyah A        10 SWAT              3:13.03    3:17.64  
                 38.12      1:23.74 (45.62)
        2:20.45 (56.71)     3:17.64 (57.19)
  6 Albert, Micah E        10 LSC               3:28.28    3:19.23  
                 47.00      1:43.88 (56.88)
      2:51.03 (1:07.15)     3:19.23 (28.20)
  7 Fiaux, Elina A         10 AAC               3:30.19    3:19.37  
                 46.37      1:38.43 (52.06)
      2:38.81 (1:00.38)     3:19.37 (40.56)
  8 Albury, Addison E      10 MAC               3:26.14    3:21.80  
                 53.21    1:53.23 (1:00.02)
      2:53.45 (1:00.22)     3:21.80 (28.35)
  9 Cowan, Teeann J        10 ORCA              3:35.56    3:23.31  
                 48.57      1:40.56 (51.99)
        2:37.73 (57.17)     3:23.31 (45.58)
 10 Salting, Zizou B        9 Tritons-BA        3:41.24    3:32.16  
                 52.26    1:52.37 (1:00.11)
      3:08.25 (1:15.88)     3:32.16 (23.91)
 11 Watson, Zarria J       10 FAC               3:34.70    3:36.68  
                 47.36    1:48.52 (1:01.16)
      2:51.03 (1:02.51)     3:36.68 (45.65)
 12 Higgs, Ellianne R       9 MAC               3:37.58    3:38.73  
                 47.36    1:53.41 (1:06.05)
      3:01.03 (1:07.62)     3:38.73 (37.70)
 13 Barr, Khalilah C       10 BSC               4:01.90    3:45.00  
                 57.80      1:53.27 (55.47)
      3:07.52 (1:14.25)     3:45.00 (37.48)
 14 Bridgewater, Lauren X  10 BSC               4:09.46    3:47.15  
                 50.91    1:51.87 (1:00.96)
      3:47.15 (1:55.28)                    
 15 Norville-Smith, Seann   9 FAC               3:39.13    3:47.69  
                 50.90    3:47.69 (2:56.79)
 16 Bertoldo, Giada I      10 MAC               4:05.76    3:55.18  
                 55.08      1:54.83 (59.75)
      3:07.63 (1:12.80)     3:55.18 (47.55)
 17 Pritchard, Sierra B     9 MAC               4:09.82    3:55.48  
 18 Bostwick, Bailey R     10 BSC               4:00.30    3:59.51  
                 55.08      1:55.03 (59.95)
      3:07.10 (1:12.07)     3:59.51 (52.41)
 19 McKinney, Summer S      9 Tritons-BA        3:38.31    4:08.22  
                 45.30      1:37.29 (51.99)
      2:37.73 (1:00.44)   4:08.22 (1:30.49)
 -- Knowles, Anjaleah B    10 SWAT              3:13.06         DQ  
 -- Pritchard, Erin M      10 MAC               3:18.67         DQ