Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 106  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Fitzgerald, Jared R    19 AAC                 53.48      52.22  
                 24.83        52.22 (27.39)
  2 Kerr, Kohen K          21 MAC                 53.93      52.50  
                 25.95        52.50 (26.55)
  3 Lockhart, Kevon D      15 BSC                 53.51      53.07  
                 25.21        53.07 (27.86)
  4 Albury, Miller M       18 AAC                 54.00      53.80  
                 25.10        53.80 (28.70)
  5 Moss, Armando N        25 AAC                 53.87      53.84  
                 25.28        53.84 (28.56)
  6 Gibson, Samuel A       16 AAC                 54.15      54.02  
                 26.24        54.02 (27.78)
  7 Greene, Gershwin S     19 BSC                 54.36      54.09  
                 25.61        54.09 (28.48)
  8 Lloyd, Keith J         21 MAC                 54.37      54.79  
 -- Depassier, Jorge A     17 AZFL-FG             51.51     X52.06  
                 25.62        52.06 (26.44)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Laing, Darren I        16 Tritons-BA          54.61             
                 26.45        54.61 (28.16)
 11 Foulkes, T'Lez E       16 BSC                 54.87             
                 26.03        54.87 (28.84)
 12 Yegres, Andrés         15 Sport Center        55.63             
                 26.87        55.63 (28.76)
 13 Neely, Shawn W         15 ORCA                55.92             
                 26.98        55.92 (28.94)
 14 Smith, Kristofer E     17 Tritons-BA          56.48             
                 26.62        56.48 (29.86)
 15 Roy, Yvann X           16 AAC                 56.63             
                 27.30        56.63 (29.33)
 16 Gaitor, Tenajh R       17 BSC                 57.09             
                 27.16        57.09 (29.93)
 17 Albury, Trent J        15 MAC                 57.79             
                 28.12        57.79 (29.67)
 18 Thompson, Tristan J    16 AAC                 58.76             
                 27.96        58.76 (30.80)
 19 Moxey, Ethan E         17 FAC                 58.99             
                 28.54        58.99 (30.45)
 20 Lundy, Benjamin J      15 MAC                 59.64             
                 29.08        59.64 (30.56)
 21 Kajokaya, Jeong-il T   15 ORCA                59.77             
                 27.76        59.77 (32.01)
 22 Wood, Ralph III V      15 BSC               1:00.04             
                 28.12      1:00.04 (31.92)
 23 Thompson, Luke J       16 AAC               1:00.53             
                 28.54      1:00.53 (31.99)
 24 Paul, Randy K          17 BSC               1:01.86             
                 29.43      1:01.86 (32.43)
 25 Russell, Dante T       17 AAC               1:02.07             
                 29.08      1:02.07 (32.99)
 26 Smith, Alexander J     15 Tritons-BA        1:03.23             
                 29.82      1:03.23 (33.41)
 27 Cambridge, Sidney A    16 BSC               1:03.98             
                 29.16      1:03.98 (34.82)
 28 St Rose, Shamar C      16 BSC               1:05.01             
                 27.76      1:05.01 (37.25)
 29 Huggins, Yanek E       16 AAC               1:05.05             
                 30.60      1:05.05 (34.45)
 29 Rampersad, Tristen A   16 FAC               1:05.05             
                 30.62      1:05.05 (34.43)
 31 Sastre, Gabriel T      15 Mantas            1:05.86             
                 31.08      1:05.86 (34.78)
 32 Gomez, Damian A        15 Mantas            1:06.55             
                 31.04      1:06.55 (35.51)
 33 Cartwright, Uriah J    17 DSC-BA            1:07.82             
                 32.57      1:07.82 (35.25)