Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 104  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Taylor, Lamar C        14 FAC                 53.96      55.11  
                 27.60        55.11 (27.51)
  2 Pinder, Roman A        14 MAC                 58.55      56.60  
                 28.14        56.60 (28.46)
  3 Ferguson, Rommel A     14 FAC                 59.80      57.98  
                 28.38        57.98 (29.60)
  4 Stubbs, Kierro M       14 MAC                 59.57      58.41  
                 28.21        58.41 (30.20)
  5 Thompson III, Erald C  13 MAC               1:00.09      58.70  
                 28.88        58.70 (29.82)
  6 Lord, Jaylon J         14 Tritons-BA        1:00.57    1:00.38  
                 28.67      1:00.38 (31.71)
  7 Colebrook, Kailen D    14 AAC               1:01.66    1:01.25  
                 28.64      1:01.25 (32.61)
  8 Encinar, Gabriel X     14 Mantas            1:01.05    1:01.41  
                 29.55      1:01.41 (31.86)
 -- Briceņo, Raul          13 Sport Center      1:01.31   X1:00.53  
                 29.27      1:00.53 (31.26)
 -- Rojas, Luis M          14 Sport Center      1:01.32   X1:01.31  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Sears, Taro C          14 AAC               1:02.58             
                 29.31      1:02.58 (33.27)
 12 Lockhart, Remez R      14 Tritons-BA        1:02.92             
                 30.03      1:02.92 (32.89)
 13 Turnquest, Alexander   14 Mantas            1:03.79             
                 30.19      1:03.79 (33.60)
 14 Fountain, Taye E       13 Tritons-BA        1:04.17             
                 30.56      1:04.17 (33.61)
 15 Hall, Landon D         14 BSC               1:04.56             
                 30.45      1:04.56 (34.11)
 16 Curtis, Jayden O       14 ORCA              1:04.69             
                 30.65      1:04.69 (34.04)
 17 Cooper, Elbert W       13 AAC               1:05.22             
                 32.58      1:05.22 (32.64)
 18 Adderley, Brian J      13 BSC               1:06.19             
                 30.90      1:06.19 (35.29)
 19 McDonald, Gadville L   14 MAC               1:06.66             
                 30.60      1:06.66 (36.06)
 20 Young, Pedro A         14 Tritons-BA        1:07.31             
                 31.51      1:07.31 (35.80)
 21 Bowers, Thomas M       14 AAC               1:07.44             
                 32.45      1:07.44 (34.99)
 22 Longley, Sean K        13 BSC               1:07.47             
                 32.45      1:07.47 (35.02)
 23 Smith, Ocean S         13 Tritons-BA        1:08.04             
                 32.49      1:08.04 (35.55)
 24 Miller, Melvin V       14 BSC               1:08.26             
                 30.60      1:08.26 (37.66)
 25 Knowles, Reis P        13 BSC               1:08.54             
                 32.73      1:08.54 (35.81)
 26 Eccleston, Anthony A   13 AAC               1:10.81             
                 33.54      1:10.81 (37.27)
 27 Dean, Joshua B         13 Blue Waves        1:10.84             
                 33.13      1:10.84 (37.71)
 -- Archer, Ethan E        13 MAC               1:02.36         X   
                 30.19      1:02.36 (32.17)
 -- Beneby, Dominic C      13 Mantas                DQ              
                 31.51           DQ (34.63)