Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 102  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Johnson, Marvin L      11 FAC               1:01.45      58.95  
                 27.90        58.95 (31.05)
  2 Ferguson, Tristin K    11 MAC               1:03.03    1:02.74  
                 29.32      1:02.74 (33.42)
  3 Roach, Noah F          12 MAC               1:03.23    1:03.32  
                 30.38      1:03.32 (32.94)
  4 Albury, Noah C         12 MAC               1:04.20    1:04.22  
                 30.59      1:04.22 (33.63)
  5 Bosland, Msanaa A      12 BSC               1:07.84    1:06.55  
                 32.05      1:06.55 (34.50)
  6 Kiesselbach, Niklas M  12 LSC               1:07.89    1:06.66  
                 32.38      1:06.66 (34.28)
  7 Williams, Rondon X     12 DSC-BA            1:07.85    1:07.47  
                 31.70      1:07.47 (35.77)
  8 Carey, Christian B     12 BSC               1:08.13    1:08.81  
                 32.37      1:08.81 (36.44)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Kemp, Yohancy S        12 DSC-BA            1:08.42             
                 32.10      1:08.42 (36.32)
 10 David, Damani M        12 DSC-BA            1:09.38             
                 33.01      1:09.38 (36.37)
 11 Pinder, Maddox J       11 MAC               1:09.45             
                 33.17      1:09.45 (36.28)
 12 Albury, Kellon R       12 Tritons-BA        1:09.47             
                 34.14      1:09.47 (35.33)
 13 Ferguson, Daniel H     11 MAC               1:09.67             
                 33.19      1:09.67 (36.48)
 14 Feaste, William W      11 MAC               1:10.89             
                 33.25      1:10.89 (37.64)
 15 Pinder, Ethan J        11 Tritons-BA        1:11.49             
                 34.20      1:11.49 (37.29)
 16 Barr, Jack C           12 BSC               1:15.15             
                 35.14      1:15.15 (40.01)
 17 Mott, Koen M           11 MAC               1:18.32             
                 33.15      1:18.32 (45.17)
 18 Scavella, Andrew R     12 BSC               1:20.65             
                 37.89      1:20.65 (42.76)
 -- Newry, Joshua K        12 FAC               1:06.44         X   
                 31.06      1:06.44 (35.38)