Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 100  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Charles, Jarrod J      10 AAC               1:09.24    1:08.76  
                 33.38      1:08.76 (35.38)
  2 Gibson, Ellie J        10 Tritons-BA        1:09.13    1:09.62  
                 33.32      1:09.62 (36.30)
  3 Moncur III, Tre L      10 MAC               1:11.76    1:11.32  
                 33.45      1:11.32 (37.87)
  4 Ferguson, Caleb T      10 AAC               1:11.05    1:11.75  
                 33.87      1:11.75 (37.88)
  5 Bain, Ayden T           9 FAC               1:11.12    1:13.95  
                 34.72      1:13.95 (39.23)
  6 Roy, David X           10 AAC               1:14.76    1:14.62  
                 35.81      1:14.62 (38.81)
  7 Gibson, Zion U         10 MAC               1:13.83    1:15.27  
                 35.86      1:15.27 (39.41)
  8 Duncombe, Launy L      10 Tritons-BA        1:13.46    1:19.00  
                 36.96      1:19.00 (42.04)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Albury, Kyle A         10 BSC               1:16.28             
                 36.41      1:16.28 (39.87)
 10 Darville, Caellum T    10 AAC               1:16.57             
                 36.42      1:16.57 (40.15)
 11 Saunders, Donald L      9 DSC-BA            1:18.27             
                 37.38      1:18.27 (40.89)
 12 Roy, Anish G            9 MAC               1:18.94             
                 37.28      1:18.94 (41.66)
 13 Fountain, Tafari E     10 Tritons-BA        1:19.31             
                 36.46      1:19.31 (42.85)
 14 Johnson, Asher A       10 Blue Marlins      1:20.15             
                 37.88      1:20.15 (42.27)
 15 Butler, Daunte C       10 MAC               1:20.85             
                 38.48      1:20.85 (42.37)
 16 Cheetham, Jordan P     10 MAC               1:22.55             
                 39.76      1:22.55 (42.79)
 17 Adderley, Tyler A      10 BSC               1:22.95             
                 39.49      1:22.95 (43.46)
 18 Bartlett, Mikhail A    10 MAC               1:23.10             
                 38.89      1:23.10 (44.21)
 19 Albury, Silas M         9 MAC               1:23.51             
                 38.74      1:23.51 (44.77)
 20 Fox, Michael A          9 BSC               1:23.70             
                 38.74      1:23.70 (44.96)
 21 Quant, Ricardo L       10 Tritons-BA        1:25.34             
                 40.14      1:25.34 (45.20)
 22 Laslop, Victor J        9 AAC               1:26.38             
                 40.05      1:26.38 (46.33)
 23 Mendez, Francisco C     9 LSC               1:28.73             
                 39.49      1:28.73 (49.24)
 24 Johnson, Kevin L        9 Blue Waves        1:30.29             
                 43.04      1:30.29 (47.25)
 25 Kemp, Aidan J          10 DSC-BA            1:30.66             
                 42.48      1:30.66 (48.18)
 26 Moss, Orion A           9 ORCA              1:31.17             
                 40.05      1:31.17 (51.12)
 27 Carter, Clarence C     10 FAC               1:31.31             
                 42.10      1:31.31 (49.21)
 28 Rollins, Aiden V        9 Blue Waves        1:34.86             
                 45.19      1:34.86 (49.67)
 29 Mckenzie, Kayden M      9 ORCA              1:39.73