Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 99  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Patton, Mia K          10 Tritons-BA        1:09.50    1:08.72  
                 32.56      1:08.72 (36.16)
  2 Daniel, Passion T       9 Tritons-BA        1:13.72    1:11.34  
                 33.06      1:11.34 (38.28)
  3 Bowe, Taliyah A        10 SWAT              1:15.48    1:14.15  
                 34.79      1:14.15 (39.36)
  4 Williamson, Zoe A       9 FAC               1:13.60    1:14.82  
                 35.97      1:14.82 (38.85)
  5 Adderley, Tia J        10 MAC               1:16.69    1:14.96  
                 35.77      1:14.96 (39.19)
  6 Roberts, Logan S       10 MAC               1:15.46    1:15.54  
                 35.82      1:15.54 (39.72)
  7 Ward, Rayven H          9 MAC               1:16.12    1:16.38  
                 36.68      1:16.38 (39.70)
  8 Knowles, Anjaleah B    10 SWAT              1:17.72    1:16.60  
                 36.40      1:16.60 (40.20)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Fiaux, Elina A         10 AAC               1:18.07             
                 36.94      1:18.07 (41.13)
 10 Clarke, Alia O         10 MAC               1:19.77             
                 37.49      1:19.77 (42.28)
 11 Higgs, Ellianne R       9 MAC               1:21.18             
                 37.54      1:21.18 (43.64)
 12 Albert, Micah E        10 LSC               1:21.47             
                 39.98      1:21.47 (41.49)
 13 Cowan, Teeann J        10 ORCA              1:21.96             
                 39.37      1:21.96 (42.59)
 14 Albury, Addison E      10 MAC               1:22.95             
                 39.15      1:22.95 (43.80)
 15 Salting, Zizou B        9 Tritons-BA        1:23.53             
 16 Campbell, Marliyah A   10 MAC               1:24.29             
 17 Watson, Zarria J       10 FAC               1:25.71             
                 39.70      1:25.71 (46.01)
 18 Major, Kailee P         9 MAC               1:26.06             
                 38.95      1:26.06 (47.11)
 19 Rolle, Chloe C         10 Blue Waves        1:26.20             
 20 Theberge, Elle A       10 MAC               1:26.62             
                 41.29      1:26.62 (45.33)
 21 Norville-Smith, Seann   9 FAC               1:26.83             
                 41.35      1:26.83 (45.48)
 22 Rolle, Jordyn M         9 DSC-BA            1:28.65             
                 41.02      1:28.65 (47.63)
 23 Dean, Olivia S         10 DSC-BA            1:29.30             
                 38.95      1:29.30 (50.35)
 24 McKinney, Summer S      9 Tritons-BA        1:30.23             
                 42.06      1:30.23 (48.17)
 25 Proffitt, Poppy Z       9 LSC               1:30.88             
                 43.23      1:30.88 (47.65)
 26 Bertoldo, Giada I      10 MAC               1:31.62             
                 41.29      1:31.62 (50.33)
 27 Bain, Nia L            10 AAC               1:32.81             
                 42.90      1:32.81 (49.91)
 28 Bostwick, Bailey R     10 BSC               1:33.09             
                 43.59      1:33.09 (49.50)
 28 Bridgewater, Lauren X  10 BSC               1:33.09             
                 42.98      1:33.09 (50.11)
 30 Pritchard, Sierra B     9 MAC               1:34.19             
                 44.80      1:34.19 (49.39)
 31 Grant, Dasia A         10 ORCA              1:34.90             
                 42.06      1:34.90 (52.84)
 32 Paul, Gianna C         10 AAC               1:37.54             
                 44.18      1:37.54 (53.36)
 33 Johnson, Tysha A       10 ORCA              1:38.47             
                 46.26      1:38.47 (52.21)
 34 Moss-Moultrie, Kaiden  10 SWAT              1:38.62             
                 44.74      1:38.62 (53.88)