Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 98  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Daniels, Maxwell P      8 DSC-BA            1:21.86    1:19.30  
                 36.50      1:19.30 (42.80)
  2 Knowles, Noah S         8 Tritons-BA        1:21.98    1:20.76  
                 38.30      1:20.76 (42.46)
  3 Butler, Damari K        8 DSC-BA            1:28.76    1:30.15  
                 43.02      1:30.15 (47.13)
  4 Parker, Dylan A         8 Tritons-BA        1:26.97    1:30.73  
                 41.69      1:30.73 (49.04)
  5 Farrington, Will B      8 BSC               1:29.46    1:30.77  
                 43.64      1:30.77 (47.13)
  6 Bethell, Daniel N       8 MAC               1:28.19    1:31.79  
                 43.82      1:31.79 (47.97)
  7 Knowles, Nitayo G       5 Tritons-BA        1:30.31    1:32.32  
                 44.61      1:32.32 (47.71)
  8 Williams, Kaylan K      7 Tritons-BA        1:28.16    1:34.87  
                 43.26      1:34.87 (51.61)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Rigby, Zayne R          8 MAC               1:35.14             
                 46.36      1:35.14 (48.78)
 10 Hicks, Keagan K         8 MAC               1:35.71             
                 45.21      1:35.71 (50.50)
 11 Singh, David A          7 BSC               1:35.85             
 12 Hamilton, Lenin M       8 TCI               1:38.04             
                 45.16      1:38.04 (52.88)
 13 Morada, Neil A          6 DSC-BA            1:38.55             
                 46.58      1:38.55 (51.97)
 14 Russell, Trace K        7 MAC               1:38.81             
                 46.25      1:38.81 (52.56)
 15 Joseph, Christon A      6 Blue Waves        1:39.38             
                 43.74      1:39.38 (55.64)
 16 Burrows, Keron D        8 BSC               1:39.44             
                 43.74      1:39.44 (55.70)
 17 Pickstock, Jaishon R    7 FAC               1:42.87             
                 48.90      1:42.87 (53.97)
 18 Simmons, Dijon M        8 Blue Waves        1:49.16             
                 50.07      1:49.16 (59.09)
 19 Chatlani-Pickstock, J   8 MAC               1:50.84             
                 46.36    1:50.84 (1:04.48)
 20 Moss, Ayden S           8 Mantas            1:54.59             
                 44.75    1:54.59 (1:09.84)