Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 97  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Smith, Skyler Y         6 Tritons-BA        1:29.28    1:26.68  
                 41.91      1:26.68 (44.77)
  2 Lewis, Lelah E          8 Tritons-BA        1:28.51    1:27.18  
                 42.15      1:27.18 (45.03)
  3 Gibson, Saleste A       7 AAC               1:29.58    1:27.69  
                 42.17      1:27.69 (45.52)
  4 George, Trinity S       8 Blue Waves        1:28.17    1:30.61  
                 43.14      1:30.61 (47.47)
  5 Dormans, Amelie J       8 Tritons-BA        1:36.94    1:36.85  
                 45.90      1:36.85 (50.95)
  6 Smith, Chelsea N        8 Mantas            1:41.30    1:37.94  
                 47.22      1:37.94 (50.72)
  7 Pratt, Trinity C        8 BSC               1:40.92    1:39.24  
                 45.29      1:39.24 (53.95)
  8 Burrows, Allyssa E      8 ORCA              1:42.18    1:41.33  
                 47.32      1:41.33 (54.01)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Cooper, Aryanna I       7 AAC               1:42.51             
                 48.47      1:42.51 (54.04)
 10 Zatarain, Alexia C      8 LSC               1:45.23             
                 48.60      1:45.23 (56.63)
 11 Isaacs, Siann E         7 AAC               1:45.57             
                 46.21      1:45.57 (59.36)
 12 Martin, Tenay D         7 Tritons-BA        1:45.60             
                 48.60      1:45.60 (57.00)
 13 Cooper, Makaela A       8 BSC               1:47.06             
                 49.70      1:47.06 (57.36)
 14 Hennessey, Kendall S    8 LSC               1:47.89             
                 50.83      1:47.89 (57.06)
 15 Ferguson, Alissa A      6 BSC               1:49.46             
                 46.21    1:49.46 (1:03.25)
 16 Knowles, Taylor C       7 SWAT              1:49.90             
                 53.19      1:49.90 (56.71)
 17 Bournas, Issa L         8 LSC               1:50.47             
                 52.48      1:50.47 (57.99)
 18 Rademaker, Emily I      7 LSC               1:54.36             
                 52.92    1:54.36 (1:01.44)
 19 Prince, Nia-Ishia C     8 BSC               1:59.62             
                 55.84    1:59.62 (1:03.78)