Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 78  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 MAC  'A'                            4:22.52    4:25.91  
     1) Roy, Ishan A 13               2) Thompson III, Erald C 13     
     3) Reckley, Jared J 13           4) Stubbs, Kierro M 14          
                 32.35    1:08.98 (1:08.98)
        1:42.94 (33.96)   2:20.46 (1:11.48)
        2:50.41 (29.95)   3:27.88 (1:07.42)
        3:54.69 (26.81)     4:25.91 (58.03)
  2 AAC  'A'                            4:52.88    4:48.32  
     1) Thompson, Jake F 13           2) Cooper, Elbert W 13          
     3) Sears, Taro C 14              4) Colebrook, Kailen D 14       
                 36.18    1:14.74 (1:14.74)
        1:54.66 (39.92)   2:39.56 (1:24.82)
        3:10.31 (30.75)   3:46.55 (1:06.99)
        4:14.57 (28.02)   4:48.32 (1:01.77)
  3 Tritons-BA  'A'                     5:18.11    4:55.27  
     1) Lockhart, Remez R 14          2) Fountain, Taye E 13          
     3) Young, Pedro A 14             4) Lord, Jaylon J 14            
                 36.65    1:15.98 (1:15.98)
        1:52.93 (36.95)   2:36.60 (1:20.62)
        3:09.86 (33.26)   3:54.71 (1:18.11)
        4:23.60 (28.89)   4:55.27 (1:00.56)
  4 BSC  'A'                            5:13.56    5:03.51  
     1) Miller, Melvin V 14           2) Knowles, Reis P 13           
     3) Longley, Sean K 13            4) Hall, Landon D 14            
                 37.59    1:18.28 (1:18.28)
        1:57.65 (39.37)   2:44.71 (1:26.43)
        3:18.56 (33.85)   3:59.22 (1:14.51)
        4:29.09 (29.87)   5:03.51 (1:04.29)
  5 Blue Waves  'A'                          NT    6:23.63  
     1) Dean, Joshua B 13             2) Cartwright, Richard D 13     
     3) Tucker, Anwar J 13            4) Theophilus, Akeil B 14       
                 44.33    1:31.42 (1:31.42)
        2:16.34 (44.92)   3:17.10 (1:45.68)
        3:59.03 (41.93)   4:55.87 (1:38.77)
        5:34.96 (39.09)   6:23.63 (1:27.76)